Upcoming Sessions
Check out all our ESA Camp options. Use the filter to search by grade (RISING GRADE) and week.
47 Results
ESA Adventure Camp - Week 1
Full Day (until 3:30pm)
Around the World In Five Days & Steam Challenges - Week 1
6/7 - 6/11 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1 - 2
$360.00
Register
Get Ready For K & ESA Sampler - Week 1
6/7 - 6/11 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$380.00
Wait List
Improv/Drama & Unleash Your Creativity Art - Week 1
6/7 - 6/11 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1 - 2
$360.00
Register
Little Vet & Little Medical School Camps - Week 1
6/7 - 6/11 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1 - 3
$360.00
Wait List
Minecraft by Lost Tribe Esports
6/7 - 6/11 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3 - 6
$360.00
Wait List
Unleash Your Creativity Art & Improv/Drama - Week 1
6/7 - 6/11 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3 - 6
$360.00
Register
World Of Science & World of Lego - Week 1
6/7 - 6/11 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3 - 6
$360.00
Wait List
ESA Adventure Camp - Week 2
Full Day (until 3:30pm)
3D Design, Coding and more!; & STEAM TANK (Challenge Island) - Week 2
6/14 - 6/18 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3 - 6
$360.00
Wait List
American Girl Adventures & Unleash Your Creativity Art - Week 2
6/14 - 6/18 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1 - 4
$360.00
Wait List
Challenge Island Slimetopia & Mad Science - Week 2
6/14 - 6/18 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1 - 3
$360.00
Wait List
ESA Sports & Lego Builders - Week 2
6/14 - 6/18 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1 - 4
$350.00
Wait List
Get Ready For K & ESA Sampler - Week 2
6/14 - 6/18 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$380.00
Wait List
Make, Bake & Take - Week 2
6/14 - 6/18 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3 - 6
$360.00
Wait List
Musical Theater Extravaganza - Week 2
6/14 - 6/18 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1 - 4
$360.00
Register
ESA Adventure Camp - Week 3
Full Day (until 3:30pm)
Aerial Camp - Week 3
6/21 - 6/25 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3 - 7
$380.00
Register
Aerial, Hooping and Tightwire Camp - Week 3
6/21 - 6/25 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 4
$350.00
Wait List
ESA Food Truck & ESA Cake Boss - Week 3
6/21 - 6/25 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3 - 6
$360.00
Register
Island Tube Fever (Challenge Island) & How to be a SUPER hero/heroine - Week 3
6/21 - 6/25 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1 - 3
$360.00
Wait List
Magic, Clowning & Juggling Camp - Week 3
6/21 - 6/25 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1 - 4
$350.00
Register
STEM AVENGERS - Junior Engineering - Week 3
6/21 - 6/25 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2
$360.00
Wait List
The Magic Of Art & STEAMWARTS (Challenge Island) Week 3
6/21 - 6/25 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2 - 5
$360.00
Register
ESA Adventure Camp - Week 4
Full Day (until 3:30pm)
Aerial Camp - Week 4
6/28 - 7/2 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3 - 7
$380.00
Register
Circus Arts - Week 4
6/28 - 7/2 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2
$350.00
Register
Clay Play & More! and Craft 'N Creative Hands - Week 4
6/28 - 7/2 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1 - 4
$360.00
Wait List
ESA Jr. & ESA Sampler - Week 4
6/28 - 7/2 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades TK - Kindergarten
$350.00
Register
ESA STEAM Invention Camp - Week 4
6/28 - 7/2 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1 - 3
$360.00
Register
StemQuest - Robot X-Games - Week 4
6/28 - 7/2 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3 - 6
$360.00
Register
Preschool Week 1
Full Day (until 3:30pm)
PK/TK - Week 1 FULL DAY Symphony of the Five Senses
6/7 - 6/11 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades Pre-K - TK
$360.00
Register
Threes - Week 1 FULL DAY Symphony of the Five Senses
6/7 - 6/11 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Three's (3's)
$360.00
Wait List
Half Day (until 1:30pm)
PK/TK - Week 1 HALF DAY (till 1:30pm) Symphony of the Five Senses1:45pm)
6/7 - 6/11 (9 AM - 1:45 PM)
Grades Pre-K - TK
$280.00
Register
Threes - Week 1 HALF DAY (till 1:30pm) Symphony of the Five Senses
6/7 - 6/11 (9 AM - 1:45 PM)
Grade Three's (3's)
$280.00
Wait List
Twos - Week 1 HALF DAY (till 1:30pm) Symphony of the Five Senses
6/7 - 6/11 (9 AM - 1:45 PM)
Grade Two's (2's)
$280.00
Register
Preschool Week 2
Full Day (until 3:30pm)
PK/TK - Week 2 FULL DAY Princes, Princesses & Superheroes
6/14 - 6/18 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades Pre-K - TK
$360.00
Register
Threes - Week 2 FULL DAY Princes, Princesses & Superheroes
6/14 - 6/18 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Three's (3's)
$360.00
Wait List
Half Day (until 1:30pm)
PK/TK - Week 2 HALF DAY (till 1:30pm) Princes, Princesses & Superheroes
6/14 - 6/18 (9 AM - 1:45 PM)
Grades Pre-K - TK
$280.00
Register
Threes - Week 2 HALF DAY (till 1:30pm) Princes, Princesses & Superheroes
6/14 - 6/18 (9 AM - 1:45 PM)
Grade Three's (3's)
$280.00
Wait List
Twos - Week 2 HALF DAY (till 1:30pm) Princes, Princesses & Superheroes
6/14 - 6/18 (9 AM - 1:45 PM)
Grade Two's (2's)
$280.00
Wait List
Preschool Week 3
Full Day (until 3:30pm)
PK/TK - Week 3 FULL DAY Best of The Best - five days of the best ESA themes
6/21 - 6/25 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades Pre-K - TK
$360.00
Register
Threes - Week 3 FULL DAY Best of The Best - five days of the best ESA themes
6/21 - 6/25 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Three's (3's)
$360.00
Wait List
Half Day (until 1:30pm)
PK/TK - Week 3 HALF DAY (Till 1:30pm) Best of The Best - five days of the best ESA themes
6/21 - 6/25 (9 AM - 1:45 PM)
Grades Pre-K - TK
$280.00
Register
Threes - Week 3 HALF DAY (Till 1:30pm) Best of The Best - five days of the best ESA themes
6/21 - 6/25 (9 AM - 1:45 PM)
Grade Three's (3's)
$280.00
Wait List
Twos - Week 3 HALF DAY (Till 1:30pm) Best of The Best - five days of the best ESA themes
6/21 - 6/25 (9 AM - 1:45 PM)
Grade Two's (2's)
$280.00
Wait List
Preschool Week 4
Full Day (until 3:30pm)
PK/TK - Week 4 FULL DAY Stars & Stripes
6/28 - 7/2 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades Pre-K - TK
$360.00
Register
Threes - Week 4 FULL DAY Stars & Stripes
6/28 - 7/2 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Three's (3's)
$360.00
Wait List
Half Day (until 1:30pm)
PK/TK - Week 4 HALF DAY (Till 1:30pm) Stars & Stripes
6/28 - 7/2 (9 AM - 1:45 PM)
Grades Pre-K - TK
$280.00
Register
Threes - Week 4 HALF DAY (Till 1:30pm) Stars & Stripes
6/28 - 7/2 (9 AM - 1:45 PM)
Grade Three's (3's)
$280.00
Wait List
Twos - Week 4 HALF DAY (Till 1:30pm) Stars & Stripes
6/28 - 7/2 (9 AM - 1:45 PM)
Grade Two's (2's)
$280.00
Wait List
Filter Sessions
Session Name
Sub Category 1







Sub Category 2

Grade















Gender
Begin Date
to
End Date
to