Reservations
Make a Payment
Upcoming Sessions
Below is a list of upcoming sessions.
Filters
Return to Top
Loading...
85 Results
Canterbury School of Florida - Knowlton
Week 1
Algebra II Honors
6/3 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 9th - 12th
$2,000.00
Register
Beck's Make & Take
6/3 - 6/7 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 4th - 12th
$220.00
Wait List
Black Rocket - ROBLOX® Coders
6/3 - 6/7 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Black Rocket - ROBLOX® Makers
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Capstone Honors
6/3 - 6/21 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grade 12th
$1,000.00
Register
Challenge Island Race Across the Rainforest™
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$250.00
Register
Chess for Success
6/3 - 6/7 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 11th
$185.00
Register
Disney's Frozen Kids
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 8th
$385.00
Register
Driver's Education
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 15 - 99
$1,000.00
Register
LEGO® Camp
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 4 - 4th
$215.00
Register
Marine Science Skippers
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 2nd
$495.00
Register
Snapology SUMOBots
6/3 - 6/7 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 6th
$250.00
Register
Snapology Superheroes
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$250.00
Register
Soccer with St. Pete Raiders
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 4 - 9th
$200.00
Register
Softball Skills
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 9th
$200.00
Register
Week 2
Black Rocket - LEGO® Films and Stop Action!
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Black Rocket - Pokémon® Masters: Designers & 3D Makers Unite!
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Challenge Island Animal Island™
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$250.00
Register
Challenge Island Pets Palooza™
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$250.00
Register
Chess for Success
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 10th
$185.00
Register
Cool Coding! Grades K-2
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 2nd
$185.00
Wait List
Hoola Monsters
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$235.00
Register
LEGO® Camp
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 4 - 4th
$215.00
Wait List
Music Around the World
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$200.00
Register
Snapology Jedi Masters
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$250.00
Register
Snapology Space Wars Robotics
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$250.00
Register
Soccer with St. Pete Raiders
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 4 - 9th
$200.00
Register
Studio Art
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 4th
$220.00
Register
Week 3
Basketball Skills Camp
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Black Rocket - YouTube® Content Creators
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Black Rocket - YouTube® FX Shorts
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Cool Coding! Grades 2-4
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$185.00
Register
Kidding Around Yoga Camp
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$200.00
Register
Magic Camp
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$300.00
Register
Marine Science Explorers
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$495
Register
Snapology GamBots Robotics
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$250.00
Register
Snapology Pokemania
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$250.00
Register
Soccer with St. Pete Raiders
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 4 - 9th
$200.00
Register
Studio Art
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 4th
$220.00
Register
The Color Express Under the Sea Art Camp
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades PK 3 - K
$200.00
Register
Travel Adventures
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 2nd - 7th
$525.00
Register
Week 4
Art: Back to Basics
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 5th - 10th
$220.00
Register
Basketball Skills Camp
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Black Rocket - Make Your First Video Game!
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Black Rocket Video Game Animation
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Challenge Island Frostbitten™
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$250.00
Register
Challenge Island Island Doll™
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$250.00
Register
Chess for Success
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 10th
$185.00
Register
Drone Camp
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$300.00
Register
Hoola Monsters
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$235.00
Register
Marine Science Explorers
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$495.00
Register
Snapology Mining & Building
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$250.00
Register
Snapology Ninja Adventures
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$250.00
Register
Soccer with St. Pete Raiders
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 4 - 9th
$200.00
Register
The Color Express Gone Camping Art Camp
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$385.00
Register
Under the Sea Dance Camp
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$250.00
Register
Week 5
Art: Back to Basics
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 5th - 10th
$220.00
Register
Beck's Make & Take
7/8 - 7/12 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 4th - 12th
$220.00
Register
Black Rocket - Make Your First 3D Video Game!
7/8 - 7/12 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Black Rocket - Virtual Reality: The Future is Now
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Challenge Island Disaster Island©
7/8 - 7/12 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$250.00
Register
Challenge Island Monsters and Myths Island ©
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$250.00
Register
Chess for Success
7/8 - 7/12 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 10th
$185.00
Register
Christmas in July Camp
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 3 - K
$200.00
Wait List
LEGO® Robotics & Art Camp
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$370.00
Register
Snapology Creature Creator Robotics
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$250.00
Register
Snapology Wonderful Wizards
7/8 - 7/12 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$250.00
Register
Soccer with St. Pete Raiders
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 4 - 9th
$200.00
Register
Volleyball Fun
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$200.00
Register
Volleyball Intermediate
7/8 - 7/12 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 5th - 9th
$200.00
Register
Week 6
Black Rocket - Minecraft Designers
7/15 - 7/19 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Black Rocket - Minecraft Modders
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Castles, Unicorns, and Disco Balls Art Camp
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Register
Challenge Island Slimetopia® 2: Total Slime Takeover™
7/15 - 7/19 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$250.00
Register
Challenge Island Wizardry Camp
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$250.00
Register
Chess for Success
7/15 - 7/19 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 10th
$185.00
Register
Fashion & Jewelry Design
7/15 - 7/19 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$300.00
Register
NASP Archery Camp
7/15 - 7/19 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 4th - 9th
$220.00
Register
NASP Archery Camp
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 9th
$220.00
Register
Over the Rainbow
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 3 - K
$200.00
Wait List
Snapology Amusement Park Adventures
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 6th
$250.00
Register
Snapology Mini-Figure Mania
7/15 - 7/19 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$250.00
Register
Soccer with St. Pete Raiders
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 4 - 9th
$200.00
Register
Week 7
Jump Start Middle School
7/22 - 7/26 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 5th - 6th
$185.00
Register
Canterbury School of Florida - Hough
Week 7
Hooray for Pre-K! on Hough Campus
7/22 - 7/26 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 3 - PK 4
$200.00
Wait List
Filter Sessions
Session Name
Location
Canterbury School of Florida - Knowlton
Canterbury School of Florida - Hough
Sub Category 1
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Grade
Preschool
PK 4
K
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
College
Ages
to
Gender
All
Male
Female
Begin Date
to
End Date
to
The following items are in progress.
My Account
Overview
Finances
Reservations
Make a Payment
Document Center
Message Center