Upcoming Sessions
60 Results
Canterbury School of Florida - Knowlton
Week 1
Behind the Wheel Driving Lessons & Exam
6/6 - 7/22
Ages 15 - 18
$500.00
Register
*Full Day Camps
Driver's Education
6/6 - 6/10 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 14 - 18
$1000.00
Register
Honors Capstone
6/6 - 7/29
Grade 12th
$1000.00
Register
Up, Up, and Away - Color Express Art
6/6 - 6/10 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$375.00
Register
AM Camps
Fun with Chess! - Alton Academy 4 Chess
6/6 - 6/10 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 12th
$170.00
Register
LEGO Camp
6/6 - 6/10 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 4 - 3rd
$175.00
Wait List
Rocketry
6/6 - 6/10 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 9th
$195.00
Register
Softball Skills
6/6 - 6/10 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$180.00
Register
Yoga for Kids
6/6 - 6/10 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$165.00
Register
PM Camps
Fun with Chess! - Alton Academy 4 Chess
6/6 - 6/10 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 12th
$170.00
Register
Indoor Soccer Skills
6/6 - 6/10 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$165.00
Register
Slimetopia - Challenge Island
6/6 - 6/10 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$240.00
Wait List
Week 2
*Full Day Camps
Marine Science Explorers
6/13 - 6/17 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 4th - 7th
$375.00
Register
AM Camps
Advanced Art - Color Express Art
6/13 - 6/17 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$185.00
Register
American Government Summer Class
6/13 - 7/1 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 9th - 12th
$1000.00
Register
Fun with Chess! - Alton Academy 4 Chess
6/13 - 6/17 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 12th
$170.00
Register
Hoola Monsters
6/13 - 6/17 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$165.00
Register
LEGO Camp
6/13 - 6/17 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 4 - 3rd
$175.00
Wait List
Rocketry
6/13 - 6/17 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 9th
$195.00
Register
PM Camps
Fun with Chess! - Alton Academy 4 Chess
6/13 - 6/17 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 12th
$170.00
Register
Indoor Soccer Skills
6/13 - 6/17 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$165.00
Register
Pets Palooza - Challenge Island
6/13 - 6/17 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$240.00
Register
Week 3
*Full Day Camps
Marine Science Skippers
6/20 - 6/24 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 3rd
$375.00
Wait List
AM Camps
Arcade Mania - Challenge Island
6/20 - 6/24 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$240.00
Register
Fun with Chess! - Alton Academy 4 Chess
6/20 - 6/24 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 12th
$170.00
Register
Jr. Coding - Codemoji
6/20 - 6/24 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$190.00
Register
Soccer with St. Pete Raiders Club
6/20 - 6/24 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 4 - 7th
$165.00
Register
Splish Splash Water Camp
6/20 - 6/24 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$295.00
Wait List
Teens Yoga
6/20 - 6/24 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 5th - 12th
$165.00
Register
PM Camps
CODE IT - Codemoji
6/20 - 6/24 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$190.00
Register
Frostbitten Camp - Challenge Island
6/20 - 6/24 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$240.00
Register
Fun with Chess! - Alton Academy 4 Chess
6/20 - 6/24 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 12th
$170.00
Register
Traveling City Sports
6/20 - 6/24 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 4th - 9th
$295.00
Register
Volleyball Skills
6/20 - 6/24 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$165.00
Register
Week 4
*Full Day Camps
Fishing Camp
6/27 - 7/1 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 6th - 12th
$475.00
Register
AM Camps
Game on! - Codemoji
6/27 - 7/1 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$190.00
Register
NASP Archery
6/27 - 7/1 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 9th
$185.00
Register
PM Camps
Adventure Camp
6/27 - 7/1 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 4th - 9th
$305.00
Wait List
Jr. Coding - Codemoji
6/27 - 7/1 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$190.00
Register
Xtreme Steam Retro - Challenge Island
6/27 - 7/1 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$240.00
Register
Week 5
*Full Day Camps
Marine Science Explorers
7/11 - 7/15 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 4th - 7th
$375.00
Register
Safari Adventure - Color Express
7/11 - 7/15 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$375.00
Register
AM Camps
Beck's Make and Take
7/11 - 7/15 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 12th
$175.00
Register
Hoola Monsters
7/11 - 7/15 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$165.00
Register
Island Tube Fever - Challenge Island
7/11 - 7/15 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$240.00
Register
Soccer with St. Pete Raiders
7/11 - 7/15 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 4 - 7th
$165.00
Register
Trailblazers
7/11 - 7/15 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 7th
$185.00
Register
PM Camps
Junior Scientists
7/11 - 7/15 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$185.00
Register
Mine Island Camp - Challenge Island
7/11 - 7/15 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$240.00
Register
Volleyball Fun
7/11 - 7/15 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 4th - 9th
$165.00
Register
Week 6
*Full Day Camps
Marine Science Skippers
7/18 - 7/22 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 3rd
$375.00
Wait List
AM Camps
Instrument Jam
7/18 - 7/22 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 6th
$165.00
Register
Minecraft
7/18 - 7/22 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$165.00
Register
Soccer with St. Pete Raiders Club
7/18 - 7/22 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 4 - 7th
$165.00
Register
Wizardry Camp - Challenge Island
7/18 - 7/22 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$240.00
Register
PM Camps
Marvelous Mini Steamions - Challenge Island
7/18 - 7/22 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades K - 5th
$240.00
Register
Soccer (Indoor)
7/18 - 7/22 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 8th - 12th
$350.00
Register
Week 7
AM Camps
Basketball Camp
7/25 - 7/29 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 5th - 9th
$165.00
Register
PM Camps
Advanced Volleyball
7/25 - 7/29 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 8th - 12th
$165.00
Register
Canterbury School of Florida - Hough
Week 7
AM Camps
Hooray for Pre-K!
7/25 - 7/29 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades PK 3 - PK 4
$165.00
Register
Filter Sessions
Session Name
Location

Sub Category 1






Sub Category 2


Grade















Ages
to
Gender
Begin Date
to
End Date
to