Upcoming Sessions
42 Results
After School Care
February After School Care Registration 5th-8th
2/1 - 2/28
Grades 5th - 8th
varies by days attended
Register
February After School Care Registration JK-4th
2/1 - 2/28
Grades Junior Kindergarten - 4th
varies by days attended
Register
February After School Care Registration LL-PK
2/1 - 2/28
Grades Little Luker - Pre Kindergarten
varies by days selected
Register
March After School Care Registration 5th-8th
3/1 - 3/31
Grades 5th - 8th
varies by days selected
Register
March After School Care Registration JK-4th
3/1 - 3/31
Grades Junior Kindergarten - 4th
varies by days selected
Register
March After School Care Registration LL-PK
3/1 - 3/31
Grades Little Luker - Pre Kindergarten
varies by days selected
Register
April After School Care Registration 5th-8th
4/1 - 4/30
Grades 5th - 8th
varies by days selected
Register
April After School Care Registration JK-4th
4/1 - 4/30
Grades Junior Kindergarten - 4th
varies by days selected
Register
April After School Care Registration LL-PK
4/1 - 4/30
Grades Little Luker - Pre Kindergarten
varies by days selected
Register
May After School Care Registration 5th-8th
5/1 - 5/26
Grades 5th - 8th
varies by days selected
Register
May After School Care Registration JK-4th
5/1 - 5/26
Grades Junior Kindergarten - 4th
varies by days selected
Register
May After School Care Registration LL-PK
5/1 - 5/25
Grades Little Luker - Pre Kindergarten
varies by days selected
Register
Enrichment
Gymnastics Fun - PK-JK
Tuesdays, February 16-May 4 (3:30 PM - 4:15 PM)
Grades Pre Kindergarten - Junior Kinderg
$220.00
Wait List
Gymnastics: Gymnastics Fun - PK-JK
2/16 - 5/4 (4:45 PM - 5:25 PM)
Grades Pre Kindergarten - Junior Kinderg
$220.00
Register
Intermediate Gymnastics - 3rd-4th
Tuesdays, February 16-May 4 (4:45 PM - 5:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 4th
$220.00
Register
Sewing Club: Part 1 - 1st-2nd
Tuesdays, February 16 - March 2 (3:25 PM - 4:20 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$60.00
Wait List
Gymnastics Fundamentals - SK
Wednesdays, February 17 - May 5 (2:45 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Senior Kindergarten
$220.00
Register
Intermediate Gymnastics - 1st-2nd
Wednesdays, February 17-May 5 (4 PM - 4:45 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$220.00
Register
Chess Club: Beginners "Rooks" Class - 1st-2nd
Thursdays, February 18-May 6 (3:30 PM - 4:15 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$165.00
Register
Chess Club: Intermediate "Bishops" Class - 3rd-4th
Thursdays, February 18 - May 6 (4:20 PM - 5:05 PM)
Grades 3rd - 4th
$165.00
Register
Chess Club: Advanced "Kings" Class - 5th-6th
Fridays, February 19 - May 7 (3:30 PM - 4:15 PM)
Grades 5th - 6th
$150.00
Register
New Ballet Ensemble: Dance Styles - 1st - 2nd
Fridays, February 19-April 30 (3:25 PM - 4:10 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$225.00
Register
New Ballet Ensemble: Dance Styles - 3rd - 4th
Fridays, February 19-April 30 (4:20 PM - 5:05 PM)
Grades 3rd - 4th
$225.00
Register
Theatre Adventures - LL
Fridays, February 19 - March 26 (3:40 PM - 4:10 PM)
Grade Little Luker
$75.00
Register
Theatre Adventures - PK-JK
Fridays, February 19 - March 26 (3 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades Pre Kindergarten - Junior Kinderg
$75.00
Wait List
Theatre Adventures - SK
Fridays, February 19 - March 26 (4:30 PM - 5 PM)
Grade Senior Kindergarten
$75.00
Register
Crazy 8's Math Club - 1st
Mondays, February 22-April 26 (3:25 PM - 4:10 PM)
Grade 1st
$145.00
Register
Crazy 8's Math Club - 2nd
Mondays, February 22 - April 26 (4:20 PM - 5:05 PM)
Grade 2nd
$145.00
Register
Creative Art - PK-JK
Mondays, February 22 - March 3 (3 PM - 3:45 PM)
Grades Pre Kindergarten - Junior Kinderg
$162.00
Register
Creative Art - SK
Mondays, February 22 - March 3 (4 PM - 4:45 PM)
Grade Senior Kindergarten
$162.00
Register
ACE @ Play: Spring Break Care - March 8-12
3/8 - 3/12
Grades Little Luker - 8th
varies by days attended
Register
Karate - 3rd-4th
Mondays, March 15 - May 3 (4:15 PM - 5 PM)
Grades 3rd - 4th
$145.00
Register
Karate - PK-JK
Mondays, March 15 - May 3 (3:15 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Pre Kindergarten - Junior Kinderg
$145.00
Register
Karate - 1st-2nd
Tuesdays, March 16 - April 27 (4:15 PM - 5 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$145.00
Register
Karate - SK
Tuesdays, March 16 - April 27 (3:25 PM - 4:10 PM)
Grade Senior Kindergarten
$145.00
Register
Sewing Club: Part 2 - 1st-2nd
Tuesdays, March 16 - March 30 (3:25 PM - 4:20 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$60.00
Register
Junior STEM Lab - 1st-2nd
Wednesdays, March 17 - May 5 (3:35 PM - 4:20 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$200.00
Register
Junior STEM Lab - SK
Wednesdays, March 17 - May 5 (2:45 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Senior Kindergarten
$200.00
Register
Lego Club 2.0 - 3rd-4th
Wednesdays, March 17 - May 5 (3 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 4th
$200.00
Register
HappyFeet Soccer - JK
Thursdays, March 18-April 29 (3:45 PM - 4:15 PM)
Grade Junior Kindergarten
$120.00
Register
HappyFeet Soccer - PK
Thursdays, March 18-April 29 (3 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Pre Kindergarten
$120.00
Wait List
ACE @ Play - Bridge Week
Tuesday, June 1 - Friday, June 4 (7:30 AM - 5:30 PM)
Grades Little Luker - 8th
varies by days attended
Register
Filter Sessions
Session Name
Category

Grade















Gender
Begin Date
to
End Date
to