Upcoming Sessions
112 Results
SummerFest
Week 1
All-Day All Sports
6/5 8 AM - 6/9 5 PM (8 AM - 5 PM)
Grades 1st - 6th
$270.00
Register
Afternoon
Glow Painting with a Twist
6/5 1 PM - 6/9 5 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Magical Creatures
6/5 1 PM - 6/9 5 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Pokemon Adventure
6/5 1 PM - 6/9 5 PM
Grades 3rd - 8th
$135.00
Register
Morning
Build a Rube Goldberg Machine
6/5 8 AM - 6/9 12 PM
Grades 3rd - 6th
$135.00
Register
Games, Games, Games
6/5 8 AM - 6/9 12 PM
Grades 1st - 3rd
$135.00
Register
Going on Safari
6/5 8 AM - 6/9 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Wait List
Littlest Chefs
6/5 8 AM - 6/9 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Wait List
Storybook Theatre
6/5 8 AM - 6/9 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$215.00
Register
To Infinity & Beyond
6/5 8 AM - 6/9 12 PM
Grade Pre Kindergarten
$260.00
Register
Zumba 101
6/5 8 AM - 6/9 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Week 2
Afternoon
Movie Adventure Camp
6/12 - 6/16
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Girl Power Crafts
6/12 1 PM - 6/16 5 PM
Grades 5th - 8th
$135.00
Register
Hip-Hop Camp Week 2
6/12 1 PM - 6/16 5 PM
Grades 1st - 8th
$135.00
Register
Sewing School Week 2
6/12 1 PM - 6/16 5 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Morning
Dodgeball Extravaganza
6/12 8 AM - 6/16 12 PM
Grades 1st - 6th
$135.00
Register
Minecraft, Roblox & More!
6/12 8 AM - 6/16 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Wait List
Pamper Me Pretty! Week 2
6/12 8 AM - 6/16 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Pete the Cat Book Club
6/12 8 AM - 6/16 12 PM
Grade Pre Kindergarten
$160.00
Wait List
Sew Crafty
6/12 8 AM - 6/16 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Register
To Infinity & Beyond
6/12 8 AM - 6/16 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$260.00
Register
Wonder Art
6/12 8 AM - 6/16 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Register
Week 3
Afternoon
American Girl Doll Camp
6/19 1 PM - 6/23 5 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Pickleball Pandamonium
6/19 1 PM - 6/23 5 PM
Grades 1st - 5th
$135.00
Register
Real Deal Robotics
6/19 1 PM - 6/23 5 PM
Grades 3rd - 8th
$260.00
Register
Weird Science
6/19 1 PM - 6/23 5 PM
Grades 1st - 3rd
$135.00
Register
Morning
Art in Nature
6/19 8 AM - 6/23 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Wait List
BooksmART
6/19 8 AM - 6/23 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Register
Bug Out!
6/19 8 AM - 6/23 12 PM
Grade Pre Kindergarten
$160.00
Wait List
Chopped!
6/19 8 AM - 6/23 12 PM
Grades 5th - 8th
$135.00
Register
Fairytale Fun with a STEM Twist
6/19 8 AM - 6/23 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Wait List
Garageband Recording Camp Week 3
6/19 8 AM - 6/23 12 PM
Grades 4th - 8th
$135.00
Register
Girl Talk
6/19 8 AM - 6/23 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Junior LEGO Challenge Camp
6/19 8 AM - 6/23 12 PM
Grades 1st - 3rd
$135.00
Register
Little Dribblers
6/19 8 AM - 6/23 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$260.00
Register
Mini-Mansion Makers
6/19 8 AM - 6/23 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$300.00
Register
Under the Sea
6/19 8 AM - 6/23 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Register
Week 4
Afternoon
Circus Circus
6/26 1 PM - 6/30 5 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
LEGO Challenge Camp
6/26 1 PM - 6/30 5 PM
Grades 3rd - 5th
$135.00
Register
Magical Homes for Fairies and Gnomes
6/26 1 PM - 6/30 5 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Quidditch Camp PM
6/26 1 PM - 6/30 5 PM
Grades 5th - 8th
$135.00
Register
So You Want to be a Writer?
6/26 1 PM - 6/30 5 PM
Grades 2nd - 3rd
$135.00
Register
Morning
A Pirate's Life for Me
6/26 8 AM - 6/30 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Register
Battlebots
6/26 8 AM - 6/30 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$260.00
Register
Creative Drawing, Painting, & Sculpture
6/26 8 AM - 6/30 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$250.00
Register
D&D: Defeat Vecna
6/26 8 AM - 6/30 12 PM
Grades 5th - 8th
$135.00
Register
Daisy Chains
6/26 8 AM - 6/30 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Register
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
6/26 8 AM - 6/30 12 PM
Grades 5th - 7th
$135.00
Register
Hip-Hop Fitness & Fun: PK Week 4
6/26 8 AM - 6/30 12 PM
Grade Pre Kindergarten
$160.00
Register
Hip-Hop Fitness & Fun:Week 4
6/26 8 AM - 6/30 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Wait List
Mix It Up!
6/26 8 AM - 6/30 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Quidditch Camp AM
6/26 8 AM - 6/30 12 PM
Grades 3rd - 4th
$135.00
Register
Week 5
Swim Lessons (Beginner)
7/10 12 PM - 7/14 12:30 PM
Grades 1st - 8th
$165.00
Register
Swim Lessons (Intermediate)
7/10 12:30 PM - 7/14 1 PM
Grades 1st - 8th
$165.00
Register
Afternoon
Escape GSL: Glow in the Dark Edition
7/10 1 PM - 7/14 5 PM
Grades 3rd - 6th
$135.00
Register
Fiber & Jewelry Art
7/10 1 PM - 7/14 5 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Wait List
Fort Building Camp
7/10 1 PM - 7/14 5 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Wait List
Middle School Fun
7/10 1 PM - 7/14 5 PM
Grades 5th - 8th
$135.00
Register
Tinikling: Dance of the Philippines
7/10 1 PM - 7/14 5 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Morning
Battle of the Bricks JK-SK
7/10 8 AM - 7/14 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$260.00
Register
Cardboard Creations
7/10 8 AM - 7/14 12 PM
Grades 5th - 8th
$135.00
Register
Disney Princesses
7/10 8 AM - 7/14 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Flag Football
7/10 8 AM - 7/14 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Gymnastics Fun: JK/SK
7/10 8 AM - 7/14 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$245.00
Register
Let's Jump
7/10 8 AM - 7/14 12 PM
Grades 3rd - 5th
$250.00
Register
Nature Explorers
7/10 8 AM - 7/14 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Splat! Science Outdoors
7/10 8 AM - 7/14 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Wait List
Wonder Art: PK
7/10 8 AM - 7/14 12 PM
Grade Pre Kindergarten
$160.00
Wait List
Week 6
Afternoon
Amazing Race Camp
7/17 1 PM - 7/21 5 PM
Grades 5th - 8th
$135.00
Wait List
Battle of the Bricks
7/17 1 PM - 7/21 5 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$260.00
Register
Crazy for Craft Sticks
7/17 1 PM - 7/21 5 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Learning in Motion
7/17 1 PM - 7/21 5 PM
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Puzzles & Board Games
7/17 1 PM - 7/21 5 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Morning
A Week at the Beach
7/17 8 AM - 7/21 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
Christmas in July JK-SK
7/17 8 AM - 7/21 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Register
Co-Ed Volleyball Extravaganza
7/17 8 AM - 7/21 12 PM
Grades 4th - 8th
$135.00
Register
D is for Dinosaur Dig PK
7/17 8 AM - 7/21 12 PM
Grade Pre Kindergarten
$260.00
Register
Garageband Recording Camp Week 6
7/17 8 AM - 7/21 12 PM
Grades 4th - 8th
$135.00
Register
Gymnastics Fun: PK
7/17 8 AM - 7/21 12 PM
Grade Pre Kindergarten
$245.00
Register
Kidokinetics Super Sport Sampler
7/17 8 AM - 7/21 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$215.00
Register
Little Art Explorers
7/17 8 AM - 7/21 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$250.00
Register
Pokemon Camp
7/17 8 AM - 7/21 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Wait List
Week 7
Afternoon
Fun with Favorite Books
7/24 1 PM - 7/28 5 PM
Grades 1st - 3rd
$135.00
Register
Gymnastics Fundamentals
7/24 1 PM - 7/28 5 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$245.00
Register
Hip-Hop Camp Week 7
7/24 1 PM - 7/28 5 PM
Grades 1st - 8th
$135.00
Register
Sewing School
7/24 1 PM - 7/28 5 PM
Grades 4th - 8th
$135.00
Register
Sports with a Twist
7/24 1 PM - 7/28 5 PM
Grades 2nd - 4th
$135.00
Register
Morning
Christmas in July
7/24 8 AM - 7/28 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Register
D is for Dinosaur Dig JK/SK
7/24 8 AM - 7/28 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$260.00
Register
Genre Spinning Writing Camp
7/24 8 AM - 7/28 12 PM
Grades 4th - 8th
$135.00
Register
Hip-Hop Fitness & Fun: PK Week 7
7/24 8 AM - 7/28 12 PM
Grade Pre Kindergarten
$160.00
Register
Hip-Hop Fitness & Fun: Week 7
7/24 8 AM - 7/28 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Register
LEGO Masters
7/24 8 AM - 7/28 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$135.00
Wait List
Mickey's Lukers
7/24 8 AM - 7/28 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Register
Summer Reading Round Up
7/24 8 AM - 7/28 12 PM
Grades 3rd - 4th
$135.00
Register
Talent Showcase MS
7/24 8 AM - 7/28 12 PM
Grades 5th - 8th
$135.00
Register
The Art of Sweets & Treats
7/24 8 AM - 7/28 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$250.00
Register
Week 8
Afternoon
Learning Lacrosse
7/31 1 PM - 8/4 5 PM
Grades 3rd - 5th
$215.00
Register
Math for Rising 7th & 8th Grades
7/31 1 PM - 8/4 5 PM
Grades 7th - 8th
$135.00
Register
Power Tumbling
7/31 1 PM - 8/4 5 PM
Grades 1st - 5th
$245.00
Register
The Magic of Musical Theater
7/31 1 PM - 8/4 5 PM
Grades 1st - 6th
$135.00
Register
Young Knights Chess Camp
7/31 1 PM - 8/4 5 PM
Grades 1st - 8th
$165.00
Wait List
Morning
Around the World
7/31 8 AM - 8/4 12 PM
Grades 2nd - 5th
$135.00
Register
Junior Chess Camp
7/31 8 AM - 8/4
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$165.00
Register
Math for Rising 5th & 6th Grades
7/31 8 AM - 8/4 12 PM
Grades 5th - 6th
$135.00
Register
Math Magic for 1st & 2nd Grade
7/31 8 AM - 8/4 12 PM
Grades 1st - 2nd
$135.00
Wait List
Percussion Drum Camp
7/31 8 AM - 8/4
Grades 1st - 8th
$135.00
Wait List
PK, Here I Come!
7/31 8 AM - 8/4 12 PM
Grade Pre Kindergarten
$160.00
Wait List
Preschool Talent Showcase
7/31 8 AM - 8/4 12 PM
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Senior Kind
$160.00
Register
Storybook Theatre
7/31 8 AM - 8/4 12 PM
Grades 1st - 4th
$240.00
Register
The Return to Hogwarts
7/31 8 AM - 8/4 12 PM
Grades 3rd - 4th
$135.00
Register
Welcome to SK
7/31 8 AM - 8/4 12 PM
Grade Senior Kindergarten
$160.00
Register
Filter Sessions
Session Name
Category

Sub Category 1







Sub Category 2

Grade















Gender
Begin Date
to
End Date
to