Upcoming Sessions
Below is a list of upcoming sessions.
186 Results
Afterschool Enrichment Programs
All Year
Individual Piano Lessons
Daily (9/5/2023-5/9/2024) (2:45 PM - 7 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 12
$40.00
Register
Winter/ Spring
Lego Robotics 3rd Grade
3/23 - 4/30 Wed, Thurs 3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    
Grade Grade 3
$240.00
Wait List
Girls Basketball Skills & Drills
3/19 - 4/30 Tuesdays 3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 2
$240.00
Register
Lego Robotics 4th Grade
4/10 - 5/2 Wed, Thurs 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    
Grade Grade 4
$240.00
Wait List
Spring Volleyball Clinic
4/23 - 4/25 Tues, Wed, Thurs 3:30 PM - 5 PM    
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 6
$125.00
Register
Summer Academic Programs
June 10-28
Morning
FUN with FUNdamentals
6/10 - 6/28 (8 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 2 - Grade 3
$770.00
Register
The In-Depth Learning Program
6/10 - 6/28 (8 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 4 - Grade 5
$770.00
Register
June 10-14
Morning
Writing College Application Essays AM
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Grade 12
$380.00
Wait List
Afternoon
Writing College Application Essays PM
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grade Grade 12
$380.00
Register
June 17-21*
Morning
9th-12th Math Review AM
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 9 - Grade 12
$305.00
Register
Afternoon
9th-12th Math Review PM
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 9 - Grade 12
$305.00
Register
June 24-28
Morning
Introduction to SAT
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 8 - Grade 11
$380.00
Register
July 8-12
Morning
9th-12th Math Review AM
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 9 - Grade 12
$380.00
Register
Afternoon
9th-12th Math Review PM
7/8 - 7/12 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 9 - Grade 12
$380.00
Register
July 15-19
Morning
9th-12th Math Review AM
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 9 - Grade 12
$380.00
Register
Afternoon
9th-12th Math Review PM
7/15 - 7/19 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 9 - Grade 12
$380.00
Register
Summer Enrichment and Sports
June 3-7
Care
Morning Care - Week 0
6/3 - 6/7 (7:30 AM - 9 AM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$100.00
Register
Lunch Care - Week 0
6/3 - 6/7 (12 PM - 1 PM)
Grades Age 3 - Grade 12
$80.00
Register
Morning
Camp Summer Fest AM
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Wait List
CCDS/TAP Summer Tennis Camp
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 6
$260.00
Register
Afternoon
Camp Summer Fest PM
6/3 - 6/7 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Wait List
All Day
Camp Summer Fest ALL
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$525.00
Wait List
June 10-14
Bus
Mint Museum Bus - Week 1
6/10 - 6/14 (Pick up between 8:20 - 8:30am and returns around 12:30pm)    
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$75.00
Register
Care
Morning Care - Week 1
6/10 - 6/14 (7:30 AM - 9 AM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$100.00
Register
Lunch Care - Week 1
6/10 - 6/14 (12 PM - 1 PM)
Grades Age 3 - Grade 12
$80.00
Register
Afternoon Care - Week 1
6/10 - 6/14 (4 PM - 5 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$80.00
Register
Super Care - Week 1
6/10 - 6/14 (7:30a-9:00a, 12:00p-1:00p, and 4:00p-5:00p)    
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$180.00
Register
Morning
Mini Broadway
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Age 3 - Junior Kindergarten
$260.00
Register
Mini Med
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Age 3 - Kindergarten
$260.00
Wait List
Little Sluggers Baseball Camp
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
LS Bucs Cheer
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
CCDS/TAP Summer Tennis Camp
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 6
$260.00
Register
Fun with Phonics
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 1
$260.00
Register
Fairytale Reading & STEM Adventures
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 2
$260.00
Register
Jr. Beading and Jewelry Making!
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 2
$260.00
Register
Crazy Chemworks
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 5
$260.00
Register
Running Camp
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 8
$260.00
Register
Field Hockey Development Camp
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 9
$260.00
Register
Making with Mr. Moxley
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 2
$260.00
Register
Little BUCS Soccer Camp
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
Fun with Chess
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 12
$260.00
Register
Make Your First Video Game! AM
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 6
$260.00
Register
Girl's Buccaneer Basketball Camp
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 12
$260.00
Register
Barbie's STEMland
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 5 - Grade 6
$260.00
Register
MS Volleyball
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 5 - Grade 8
$260.00
Register
Go Big!
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 9 - Grade 12
$260.00
Register
Afternoon
Country Day Twirling Buccaneers
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
CSF Soccer Camp PM
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 8
$260.00
Register
Nature Explorers
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 3
$260.00
Register
Buccaneer Volleyball Camp
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
Backyard Games
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 9
$260.00
Register
Incredible Flying Machines
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 2 - Grade 5
$260.00
Register
We All Scream for Ice Cream!
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 7
$260.00
Register
Acting for the Camera
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 5 - Grade 12
$260.00
Register
Make Your First Video Game! PM
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 6 - Grade 9
$260.00
Register
Portfolio Prep
6/10 - 6/14 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 10 - Grade 12
$260.00
Register
All Day
Camp Buccaneer
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 5
$525.00
Register
Farm Camp
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 5
$525.00
Wait List
Challenge Island's Mission Space
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 6
$525.00
Register
Camp Trailblazer
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 3 PM)
Grades Grade 5 - Grade 9
$525.00
Register
Art-chitects
6/10 - 6/14 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 6 - Grade 8
$525.00
Register
June 17-21*
Bus
Mint Museum Bus - Week 2
6/17 - 6/21 (Pick up between 8:20 - 8:30am and returns around 12:30pm)    
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$60.00
Register
Care
Morning Care - Week 2
6/17 - 6/21 (7:30 AM - 9 AM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$80.00
Register
Lunch Care - Week 2
6/17 - 6/21 (12 PM - 1 PM)
Grades Age 3 - Grade 12
$64.00
Register
Afternoon Care - Week 2
6/17 - 6/21 (4 PM - 5 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$64.00
Register
Super Care - Week 2
6/17 - 6/21 (7:30a-9:00a, 12:00p-1:00p, and 4:00p-5:00p)    
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$144.00
Register
Morning
Fantasy Adventures Drama Camp
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Age 3 - Junior Kindergarten
$210.00
Wait List
Infinity & Beyond
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Age 3 - Kindergarten
$210.00
Wait List
Summer Fine Motor Fun
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Kindergarte
$210.00
Register
Buccaneer Ballerinas I
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 2
$210.00
Register
Buccaneer Ballers
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 6
$210.00
Register
CSF Soccer Camp AM
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 8
$210.00
Register
Shine Brightly! Yoga & Art Camp
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 2
$210.00
Register
Storytime STEM
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 2
$210.00
Register
Guts, Goo, & Gross Science
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 5
$210.00
Register
Wrestling Takedown Camp
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 8
$210.00
Register
Pokemon Draw & Explore
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 5
$210.00
Register
Fun with Chess
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 12
$210.00
Register
ROBLOX Coders
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 6
$210.00
Register
Barbie's STEMland
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 6 - Grade 8
$210.00
Register
Afternoon
CSF Soccer Camp PM
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 8
$210.00
Register
Superhero Training Camp
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 3
$210.00
Register
Super Gym Sports Camp
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 4
$210.00
Register
Lost in Space
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 3
$210.00
Register
Buccaneer Ballerinas II
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 5
$210.00
Register
NASA: Journey to Outer Space
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 2 - Grade 5
$210.00
Register
ROBLOX Makers
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 6
$210.00
Register
Mambo Italiano Pasta Makers
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 7
$210.00
Register
Play Making Stars
6/17 - 6/21 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 12
$210.00
Register
All Day
Camp Buccaneer
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 5
$420.00
Register
Farm Camp
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 5
$420.00
Wait List
Challenge Island's Slimetopia 3: Slime Chefs on Deck
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 6
$420.00
Register
Girl's Buccaneer Basketball Camp ALL
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 12
$420.00
Register
Comic Creators
6/17 - 6/21 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 6 - Grade 9
$420.00
Register
June 24-28
Bus
Mint Museum Bus - Week 3
6/24 - 6/28 (Pick up between 8:20 - 8:30am and returns around 12:30pm)    
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$75.00
Register
Care
Morning Care - Week 3
6/24 - 6/28 (7:30 AM - 9 AM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$100.00
Register
Lunch Care - Week 3
6/24 - 6/28 (12 PM - 1 PM)
Grades Age 3 - Grade 12
$80.00
Register
Afternoon Care - Week 3
6/24 - 6/28 (4 PM - 5 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$80.00
Register
Super Care - Week 3
6/24 - 6/28 (7:30a-9:00a, 12:00p-1:00p, and 4:00p-5:00p)    
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$180.00
Register
Morning
Scientist in Training
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Age 3 - Kindergarten
$260.00
Wait List
Make it, Bake it, Take it AM
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 1
$260.00
Wait List
Camp Summer Fest AM
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
Sports Spectacular
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
Fun with Phonics
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 1
$260.00
Register
Fairytale STEM Challenge with Reading Composition
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 2
$260.00
Register
Princesses of the Sea, Unite!
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 3
$260.00
Register
Eureka!
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 5
$260.00
Register
Challenge Island's: Island Doll Camp
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 6
$260.00
Register
MATI Karate Drills & Skills
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 8
$260.00
Register
Shine Brightly! Yoga & Art Camp
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
Girls Lacrosse Camp
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 6
$260.00
Register
Making with Mr. Moxley
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
A.I. Adventures AM
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 6
$260.00
Register
Bucs MS Cheer
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 5 - Grade 8
$260.00
Register
BUCS MS Soccer Camp
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 5 - Grade 8
$260.00
Register
BUCS Soccer Goalkeeper Camp
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 5 - Grade 8
$260.00
Register
UPTOWN! Museum Mystery Tour
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 9 - Grade 12
$260.00
Register
Afternoon
Summer Fine Motor Fun
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Kindergarte
$260.00
Register
Make it, Bake it, Take it PM
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 1
$260.00
Register
Camp Summer Fest PM
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
CSF Soccer Camp PM
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 8
$260.00
Register
Up-Cycled Art
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 3
$260.00
Register
Shipwreck Island
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 5
$260.00
Register
The Candy Shop!
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 2 - Grade 7
$260.00
Register
Art-chitects
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 5
$260.00
Register
A.I. Adventures PM
6/24 - 6/28 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 6 - Grade 9
$260.00
Register
All Day
Camp Summer Fest ALL
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$525.00
Register
Camp Buccaneer
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 5
$525.00
Register
Musical Theatre
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 4
$525.00
Register
Farm Camp
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 5
$525.00
Wait List
Futureprenures
6/24 - 6/28 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 6 - Grade 8
$525.00
Register
July 8-12
Bus
Mint Museum Bus - Week 4
7/8 - 7/12 (Pick up between 8:20 - 8:30am and returns around 12:30pm)    
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$75.00
Register
Care
Morning Care - Week 4
7/8 - 7/12 (7:30 AM - 9 AM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$100.00
Register
Lunch Care - Week 4
7/8 - 7/12 (12 PM - 1 PM)
Grades Age 3 - Grade 12
$80.00
Register
Afternoon Care - Week 4
7/8 - 7/12 (4 PM - 5 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$80.00
Register
Super Care - Week 4
7/8 - 7/12 (7:30a-9:00a, 12:00p-1:00p, and 4:00p-5:00p)    
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$180.00
Register
Morning
Enchanted Adventures
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Age 3 - Kindergarten
$260.00
Wait List
Camp Summer Fest AM
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
Sports Spectacular
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
Fun with Phonics
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 1
$260.00
Register
Making with Mr. Moxley
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 2
$260.00
Register
Dinosaur Draw & Explore
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 5
$260.00
Register
Challenge Island's Pets Palooza Camp
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 6
$260.00
Register
Breaking the Code - Reading & Spelling w/Orton-Gillingham
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 2 - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
Blast Off to Space
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 2 - Grade 5
$260.00
Register
LEGO Films and Stop Action!
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 2 - Grade 6
$260.00
Register
Afternoon
Creature Features
7/8 - 7/12 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 1
$260.00
Register
Lyrics, Literacy, and Lemonade
7/8 - 7/12 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 2
$260.00
Register
Camp Summer Fest PM
7/8 - 7/12 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Register
Super Crafty Artisans
7/8 - 7/12 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 6
$260.00
Register
WOW Lab
7/8 - 7/12 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 5
$260.00
Register
Pokemon Masters
7/8 - 7/12 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 6
$260.00
Register
All Day
Camp Summer Fest ALL
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$525.00
Register
Put on a Play
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 5
$525.00
Register
CAMMP
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 6
$525.00
Register
Community and Leadership Workshop
7/8 - 7/12 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 6 - Grade 8
$525.00
Register
July 15-19
Bus
Mint Museum Bus - Week 5
7/15 - 7/19 (Pick up between 8:20 - 8:30am and returns around 12:30pm)    
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$75.00
Register
Care
Morning Care - Week 5
7/15 - 7/19 (7:30 AM - 9 AM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$100.00
Register
Lunch Care - Week 5
7/15 - 7/19 (12 PM - 1 PM)
Grades Age 3 - Grade 12
$80.00
Register
Afternoon Care - Week 5
7/15 - 7/19 (4 PM - 5 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$80.00
Register
Super Care - Week 5
7/15 - 7/19 (7:30a-9:00a, 12:00p-1:00p, and 4:00p-5:00p)    
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 12
$180.00
Register
Morning
Olympic Fun Bunch
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Age 3 - Kindergarten
$260.00
Wait List
Camp Summer Fest AM
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Wait List
CSF Soccer Camp AM
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 8
$260.00
Register
Fun with Phonics
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 1
$260.00
Wait List
Destination Earth
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 5
$260.00
Register
Bucs Basketball Camp
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 7
$260.00
Register
Intro to Beading & Jewelry Making
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 6
$260.00
Register
Bucs MS Cheer
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 5 - Grade 8
$260.00
Register
YouTube FX Shorts AM
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 6 - Grade 9
$260.00
Register
Executive Function Skills 101
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades Grade 9 - Grade 12
$260.00
Register
Afternoon
Summer Fine Motor Fun
7/15 - 7/19 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Kindergarte
$260.00
Register
Camp Summer Fest PM
7/15 - 7/19 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$260.00
Wait List
CSF Soccer Camp PM
7/15 - 7/19 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 8
$260.00
Register
STEAM Rollers
7/15 - 7/19 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - Grade 5
$260.00
Register
Nature Makers
7/15 - 7/19 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 5
$260.00
Register
YouTube FX Shorts PM
7/15 - 7/19 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 3 - Grade 6
$260.00
Register
All Day
Camp Summer Fest ALL
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Junior Kindergarten - Grade 4
$525.00
Wait List
CAMMP
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 6
$525.00
Register
Challenge Island's: Xtreme STEAM Sports Camp
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 1 - Grade 6
$525.00
Register
Musical Theatre
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 5 - Grade 8
$525.00
Register
Olympic Madness
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 6 - Grade 8
$525.00
Register
Weddington Farms
June 3-7
All Day
Pick & Plate @ Weddington Farm
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 2 - Grade 4
$575.00
Wait List
Fly Fishing @ Weddington Farm
6/3 - 6/7 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 6 - Grade 12
$575.00
Details
July 15-19
All Day
Pick & Plate @ Weddington Farm
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 5 - Grade 8
$575.00
Register
Fly Fishing @ Weddington Farm
7/15 - 7/19 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Grade 6 - Grade 12
$575.00
Register
Filter Sessions
Session Name
Location



Sub Category 1








Sub Category 2




Additional


Additional


Grade















Gender
Begin Date
to
End Date
to