Upcoming Sessions
65 Results
1 Wellington Summer Program
Summer Program
Week 4 – July 5 - 8
Week 4 Aftercare (4:00 - 6:00)
Week 4 – July 5 - 8
Grades Little Jags - 8th
$80.00
Register
Week 4 Lunch
Week 4 – July 5 - 8
$32.00
Register
Full Day
401 - A Play in a Week
Week 4 – July 5 - 8 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$264.00
Register
402 - Emerging Artists
Week 4 – July 5 - 8 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$264.00
Wait List
403 - LEGO Ninjaneering
Week 4 – July 5 - 8 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$320.00
Wait List
404 - Drone Escape & Rescue
Week 4 – July 5 - 8 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$320.00
Wait List
AM
406 - Introduction to Urban Planning
Week 4 – July 5 - 8 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 6th - 12th
$160.00
Register
407 - Book Lovers
Week 4 – July 5 - 8 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$128.00
Register
409 - Coed Soccer
Week 4 – July 5 - 8 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 6th
$144.00
Wait List
Early Childhood Explorations (Full Day)
405 - The Picture Book Parade! (ECE)
Week 4 – July 5 - 8 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 4 - 6
$264.00
Wait List
Week 4 Camp Jags (ECE)
Week 4 – July 5 - 8 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 4 - 6
$264.00
Wait List
PM
408 - YOU Become the Scientist!
Week 4 – July 5 - 8 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$128.00
Wait List
Multi Week
AM
903 - Government (Credit)
(3 weeks) July 11 - July 29 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 11th - 12th
$550.00
Register
904 - Photography (Credit)
(3 weeks) July 11 - July 29 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 9th - 12th
$550.00
Register
Week 5 – July 11 - 15
Week 5 Aftercare (4:00 - 6:00)
Week 5 – July 11 - 15
Grades Little Jags - 8th
$100.00
Register
Week 5 Lunch
Week 5 – July 11 - 15
$40.00
Register
Full Day
501 - StoryBook Theatre
Week 5 – July 11 - 15 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$330.00
Wait List
502 - Code It
Week 5 – July 11 - 15 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$350.00
Wait List
503 - LEGO JEDI Engineering
Week 5 – July 11 - 15 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$400.00
Wait List
504 - StemQuest: Star Wars – Empire vs. Rebellion
Week 5 – July 11 - 15 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$400.00
Register
505 - Hoover Sailing Camp (Grades 3 - 5)
Week 5 – July 11 - 15
Grades 3rd - 5th
$375.00
Wait List
506 - Chess Camp (Grades 3 - 5)
Week 5 – July 11 - 15 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$330.00
Register
514 - Triple Threat
Week 5 – July 11 - 15 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$350.00
Register
AM
507 - Fashion Illustration
Week 5 – July 11 - 15 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 6th - 8th
$160.00
Register
510 - Crochet for Beginners
Week 5 – July 11 - 15 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 6th - 12th
$160.00
Register
511 - ACT Test Prep
Week 5 – July 11 - 15 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 10th - 12th
$300.00
Register
Early Childhood Explorations (Full Day)
508 - Construction Zone / Secret Yoga Ninja Camp (ECE)
Week 5 – July 11 - 15 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 4 - 6
$330.00
Wait List
509 - Under the Sea! (ECE)
Week 5 – July 11 - 15 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 4 - 6
$330.00
Wait List
Week 5 Camp Jags (ECE)
Week 5 – July 11 - 15 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 4 - 6
$330.00
Register
PM
511 - Local Matters Hands-On Cooking Class (Grades 6 - 8)
Week 5 – July 11 - 15 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 6th - 8th
$180.00
Register
Week 6 – July 18 - 22
Week 6 Aftercare (4:00 - 6:00)
Week 6 – July 18 - 22
Grades Little Jags - 8th
$100.00
Register
Week 6 Lunch
Week 6 – July 18 - 22
$40.00
Register
Full Day
602 - Art in Nature
Week 6 – July 18 - 22 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$330.00
Wait List
603 - Gru's Robotic Minion Mania
Week 6 – July 18 - 22 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$400.00
Wait List
604 - StemQuest: Robot X Games
Week 6 – July 18 - 22 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$400.00
Wait List
605 - Unicorns, Dragons, and Fairies, Oh My!
Week 6 – July 18 - 22 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$330.00
Wait List
608 - Hamilton
Week 6 – July 18 - 22 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 6th - 8th
$350.00
Register
609 - Chess Camp (Grades 3 - 5)
Week 6 – July 18 - 22 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$330.00
Wait List
AM
606 - Cheer Camp (Grades 1 - 4)
Week 6 – July 18 - 22 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$180.00
Register
607 - You & Your Zen (Grades 6 - 8)
Week 6 – July 18 - 22 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 6th - 8th
$160.00
Register
Early Childhood Explorations (Full Day)
601 - Pete the Cat (ECE)
Week 6 – July 18 - 22 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 4 - 6
$330.00
Register
610 - Cooking Through Literature (ECE)
Week 6 – July 18 - 22 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 4 - 6
$330.00
Wait List
Week 6 Camp Jags (ECE)
Week 6 – July 18 - 22 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 4 - 6
$330.00
Register
Week 7 – July 25 - 29
Week 7 Aftercare (4:00 - 6:00)
Week 7 – July 25 - 29
Grades Little Jags - 8th
$100.00
Register
Week 7 Lunch
Week 7 – July 25 - 29
$40.00
Register
Full Day
701 - Scientific Make-and-Take
Week 7 – July 25 - 29 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$330.00
Wait List
702 - Hoover Sailing Camp (Grades 6 - 8)
Week 7 – July 25 - 29
Grades 6th - 8th
$375.00
Register
703 - A Hogwart's Adventure: Explore the Sorcerer's Stone!
Week 7 – July 25 - 29 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$330.00
Wait List
AM
704 - The Art of Problem Solving
Week 7 – July 25 - 29 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 6th
$160.00
Wait List
705 - Wilson Tennis Camp
Week 7 – July 25 - 29 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 5th
$180.00
Wait List
707 - Autour du Monde en Francais - Tour the French Speaking World
Week 7 – July 25 - 29 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 5th
$160.00
Wait List
710 - Ocean Artists
Week 7 – July 25 - 29 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$160.00
Register
Early Childhood Explorations (Full Day)
706 - Petite Picassos / Around the World (ECE)
Week 7 – July 25 - 29 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 4 - 6
$330.00
Wait List
Week 7 Camp Jags (ECE)
Week 7 – July 25 - 29 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 4 - 6
$330.00
Wait List
PM
708 - Dress Up Trunk Theatre
Week 7 – July 25 - 29 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 5th
$160.00
Wait List
709 - Local Matters Hands-On Cooking Class (Grades 3 - 5)
Week 7 – July 25 - 29 (1 PM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$180.00
Wait List
Week 8 – August 1 - 5
Week 8 Aftercare (4:00 - 6:00)
Week 8 – August 1 - 5
Grades Little Jags - 8th
$100.00
Register
Week 8 Lunch
Week 8 – August 1 - 5
$40.00
Register
Full Day
801 - Eco-Explorers
Week 8 – August 1 - 5 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$330.00
Wait List
802 - LEGO Master Building Challenge
Week 8 – August 1 - 5 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 5th
$330.00
Wait List
803 - Around the World
Week 8 – August 1 - 5 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$330.00
Wait List
804 - Clay Explorers
Week 8 – August 1 - 5 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$330.00
Wait List
805 - Chess Camp (Grades K - 2)
Week 8 – August 1 - 5 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$330.00
Wait List
Early Childhood Explorations (Full Day)
806 - Astounding Astronomy! (ECE)
Week 8 – August 1 - 5 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 4 - 6
$330.00
Wait List
Week 8 Camp Jags (ECE)
Week 8 – August 1 - 5 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages 4 - 6
$330.00
Wait List
Filter Sessions
Session Name
Category
Sub Category 1





Sub Category 2



Grade















Ages
to
Gender
Begin Date
to
End Date
to