Upcoming Sessions
588 Results
**After School Classes - IDEA SPACE KC
Minecraft Masterminds 2.0- (Monday)
3/27 - 5/8 (4 PM - 5:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$275.00
Register
**After School Classes - Main Campus
Tumbling (Session 2)- (Thursday)
3/30 - 5/4 (3:30 PM - 4:15 PM)
Grade PreSchool
$140.00
Register
Tumbling (Session 2)- (Thursday)
3/30 - 5/4 (4:15 PM - 5 PM)
Grades Pre K - Kindergarten
$140.00
Register
Academic
Week 3
AM
Skill Sharpener 1
6/12 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 1st
$900.00
Register
Skill Sharpener 2
6/12 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 2nd
$900.00
Register
Skill Sharpener 3
6/12 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 3rd
$900.00
Register
Skill Sharpener 4
6/12 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 4th
$900.00
Register
Skill Sharpener 5
6/12 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 5th
$900.00
Register
Skill Sharpener 6
6/12 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 6th
$600.00
Register
Skill Sharpener 7/8
6/12 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grades 7th - 8th
$600.00
Register
Youniversity 1
6/12 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 1st
$900.00
Wait List
Youniversity 2
6/12 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 2nd
$900.00
Register
Youniversity 3
6/12 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 3rd
$900.00
Register
Youniversity 4
6/12 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 4th
$900.00
Register
Youniversity 5
6/12 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 5th
$900.00
Wait List
Youniversity 6
6/12 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 6th
$600.00
Register
Youniversity 7
6/12 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 7th
$600.00
Register
Youniversity 8
6/12 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grade 8th
$600.00
Register
Week 7
Full Day
Barstow's Debate Camp
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 6th - 9th
$400.00
Register
Arts, Crafts, Cooking, and Hobbies
Week 1
AM
Zoo Camp
5/30 - 6/2 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 5th
$200.00
Wait List
PM
Puzzling Pieces
5/30 - 6/2 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Week 2
AM
Campin' Out
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Ceramics
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Wait List
Creative Cartooning
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Divine Interior Design
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Donut Panic!!!
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$250.00
Wait List
Hogw-Arts
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$200.00
Register
Squishy Camp
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Summer Sampler: Chefs in the Making
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$235.00
Wait List
Tour of Italy
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$225.00
Register
Ukuele
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Full Day
Counselor-In-Training (CIT)
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 8th - 9th
$225.00
Register
PM
A Dipping Good Time
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
Aprons & Appetizers
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
Battling Beyblades
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Register
Ceramics
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Dog Town
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Fabric Art
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Kitty City
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$200.00
Register
Mouse and Cookie
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Party Planners
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Spanish In Cinco Dias
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Toy Soldier: Swords and Sandals
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$215.00
Register
Week 3
AM
Art in Nature
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Ceramics
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Wait List
Cookie, Cake & Cupcake Design
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Create Your Own Myth
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Disney Exploration
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Mosaics
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Pokemon Power
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Summer Sampler: ARTful Adventures
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$235.00
Wait List
The Next Great Baker
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Theatrical Make up
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
PM
American Girl
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Art in Nature
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
ARTventure
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Ceramics
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Dollhouse DIY
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Farm to Table
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Harry Potter
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
I Want it All
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Kansas City Cupcakes
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$250.00
Register
Pokemon Party
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Pop Art!
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Spanish In Cinco Dias
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Spa-tacular
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Week 4
AM
Aprons & Appetizers
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Arty Party
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Beginners Piano
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Best Selling Author
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$200.00
Register
Breakfast Bunch
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Ceramics
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Funky Beauty
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Mythology
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Pokemon Party
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$200.00
Register
Squishy Camp
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Summer Sampler: Animal Adventures
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$235.00
Register
PM
ARTventure
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Bake & Take
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Beginners Guitar
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Ceramics
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Wait List
Creative Cartooning
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Dog Town
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Pokemon Power
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Shopkins Spectacular!
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Spa-tacular
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Survival Camp
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Top Chef: Just Desserts
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Wait List
Zoo Camp
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$250.00
Wait List
Week 5
AM
Beginners Guitar
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Camp Zen
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Cookie, Cake & Cupcake Design
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Wait List
Farm to Table
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Harry Potter
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Pokemon Power
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$200.00
Register
Print-A-Palooza
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Reduce, Reuse, ReART
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Summer Sampler: Science Fair
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$235.00
Wait List
PM
American Girl
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Arty Party
6/26 - 6/29 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Babysitting 101
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Bake & Take
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Wait List
Battling Beyblades
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Register
Beaded Bliss
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Beginners Piano
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Creative Writing
6/26 - 6/29 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Magic School Bus Adventure
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Pokemon Party
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$200.00
Register
Print-A-Palooza
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Theatrical Make up
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Top Chef: Just Desserts
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Zoo Camp
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$250.00
Wait List
Week 6
AM
American Girl
7/5 - 7/7 (9 PM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$120.00
Register
Disney Exploration
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$120.00
Register
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$140.00
Register
Pokemon Party
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$130.00
Register
Puzzling Pieces
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$120.00
Register
Summer Sampler: Sports Spectacular
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$145.00
Register
The LOOMineers
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$140.00
Register
Top Chef: Fiesta Cocina!
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$135.00
Register
Top Chef: Just Desserts
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$135.00
Register
PM
Abra-kid-abra
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$120.00
Wait List
Battling Beyblades
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$120.00
Register
Chopped
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$135.00
Wait List
Kansas City Cupcakes
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$150.00
Wait List
Pokemon Power
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$130.00
Register
Stealing Lightning
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$130.00
Register
The Art of Hand-lettering
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$140.00
Register
Zoo Camp
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$150.00
Wait List
Week 7
AM
A Dipping Good Time
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Cookie, Cake & Cupcake Design
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Harry Potter
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Magic School Bus Adventure
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Masterpiece Art
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Pokemon Power
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Summer Sampler: Cartoons & Crafts
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$235.00
Wait List
Survival Camp
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Toy Soldier Historical Gaming
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$215.00
Register
Full Day
Counselor-In-Training (CIT)
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 8th - 9th
$225.00
Register
PM
Adorable Accessories
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
American Girl Sr.
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Babysitting 101
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Barstow's Beauty Salon
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Beginners Guitar
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Chopped
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Glam Squad
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Ice Cream, You Scream!
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$250.00
Wait List
Mural Masterpieces
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Pokemon Party
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$200.00
Register
Week 8
AM
Art in Nature
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Campin' Out
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$175.00
Wait List
Directed Drawing Camp
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Divine Interior Design
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Magic Tree House Adventure
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Pokemon Party
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$200.00
Register
Sculptured Art
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Summer Sampler: Animal Adventures 2.0
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$235.00
Register
The Next Great Baker
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Tour of Italy
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$225.00
Register
PM
Adorable Accessories
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Art in Nature
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Bake & Take
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Chopped
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Creative Writing
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Dollhouse DIY
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Earthly Herbs and Flowers
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Masterpiece Art
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Pokemon Power
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$200.00
Register
Stealing Lightning
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Toy Soldier Future Wars Sci Fi Ed
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$215.00
Register
Week 9
AM
Around the World in 5 Days
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Breakfast Bunch
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Painting Place
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Pinterest Projects
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Reduce, Reuse, ReART
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Squishy Camp
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Summer Sampler: Super Space race
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$235.00
Wait List
Sweets and Treats
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
PM
American Girl
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Battling Beyblades
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Register
Harry Potter
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Kansas City Cupcakes
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$250.00
Wait List
Nailed It!
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Wait List
Pete the Cat
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Week Ten (10)
AM
Barstow's Beauty Salon
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Beginners Piano
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Breakfast Bunch
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Camp Zen
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$200.00
Register
Disney Exploration
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Dog Town
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Farm to Table
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Glam Squad
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Pajama Party
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Party Planners
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Summer Sampler: Chefs in the Making 2.0
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$235.00
Wait List
Ukuele
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Zoo Camp
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$250.00
Wait List
PM
Art 3D
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Beginners Piano
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Best Selling Author
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$200.00
Register
Chopped
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Hogw-Arts
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$200.00
Register
I Want it All
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Ice Cream, You Scream!
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$250.00
Wait List
Spanish In Cinco Dias
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Spa-tacular
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Stealing Lightning
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Dance and Theater
Week 1
AM
Hip-Hop Dance
5/30 - 6/2 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$200.00
Register
Full Day
Barstow Broadway: Annie KIDS
5/30 - 6/2 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 8th
$320.00
Wait List
PM
Hip-Hop Dance
5/30 - 6/2 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$200.00
Register
Week 2
AM
Future Stars of the Stage!
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
PM
Broadway Bound
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Week 3
Full Day
Barstow Broadway: Aladdin KIDS
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$400.00
Wait List
Week 4
AM
Future Stars of the Stage!
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Register
PM
Summer Acting Intensive
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Week 5
AM
Hip-Hop Dance
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$200.00
Register
Pop Stars
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Week 7
AM
Fairy Tale Ballet Camp
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 5th
$200.00
Register
PM
Improv Night
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Week 8
AM
Improv Night
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Week 9
AM
Magical Acting with Harry Potter
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
PM
Princesses in the Spotlight
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Daytrippers
Week 1
AM
Barstow Breakout Squad
5/30 - 6/2 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$240.00
Register
Mini Golf
5/30 - 6/2 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$275.00
Register
PM
Arcade Adventures
5/30 - 6/2 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$350.00
Register
BBQ Club
5/30 - 6/2 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 7th
$260.00
Register
Swim Club Jr: Indoor Edition
5/30 - 6/2 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
Swim Club: Indoor Edition
5/30 - 6/2 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 7th
$225.00
Register
Week 2
AM
Barstow Ninja Warrior
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$320.00
Register
Service Sampler
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Full Day
Kansas City's Best
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$450.00
Wait List
PM
Barstow Breakout Squad
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$300.00
Register
Barstow Ninja Warrior
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$320.00
Register
Horsemanship & Riding: Beginners
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$325.00
Wait List
Horsemanship & Riding: Level I
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$345.00
Wait List
Horsemanship & Riding: Level II
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$375.00
Wait List
Sweets of KC
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$225.00
Register
Swim Club: Indoor Edition
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 8th
$225.00
Register
Week 3
AM
Barstow Breakout Squad
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$300.00
Register
Horsemanship & Riding: Beginners
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$325.00
Register
Horsemanship & Riding: Level I
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$345.00
Register
Horsemanship & Riding: Level II
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$375.00
Register
Full Day
Sports of KC
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$425.00
Register
PM
Barstow Breakout Squad
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$300.00
Register
Swim Club
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Swim Club Jr
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
Wet & Wild
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$285.00
Wait List
Week 4
AM
Mini Golf
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$275.00
Register
Rockclimbing 101
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$310.00
Register
PM
Barstow Ninja Warrior
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$320.00
Register
Diners, Drive-Ins & Dives
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$325.00
Register
Rockclimbing 101
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$310.00
Register
Swim Club
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Swim Club Jr
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
Week 5
AM
Arcade Adventures
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$350.00
Register
Full Day
Surviving KC
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$425.00
Register
PM
Lightning Lasers
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$350.00
Register
Outdoor Education Explorers
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$280.00
Register
Swim Club
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Swim Club Jr
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
Wet & Wild
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$285.00
Wait List
Week 6
AM
Boys Morning Out
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Girls Morning Out
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$260.00
Register
Mini Golf
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$165.00
Register
Sweets of KC
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$160.00
Register
PM
Boys Day Out
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Register
Cruising Through Careers
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$225.00
Register
Girls Day Out
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$260.00
Wait List
Mini Golf
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$165.00
Register
Swim Club
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$140.00
Register
Swim Club Jr
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$140.00
Register
Week 7
Full Day
Sports of KC
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$425.00
Wait List
PM
Lightning Lasers
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$350.00
Register
Swim Club
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Swim Club Jr
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
Wet & Wild
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$285.00
Register
Week 8
AM
Outdoor Education Explorers
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$280.00
Register
Rockclimbing 101
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$310.00
Register
Service Sampler
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Full Day
Kansas City's Best
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$450.00
Wait List
PM
Swim Club
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Swim Club Jr
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
Week 9
AM
Barstow Breakout Squad
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$300.00
Wait List
Barstow Ninja Warrior
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$320.00
Wait List
Horsemanship & Riding: Beginners
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$325.00
Register
Horsemanship & Riding: Level I
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$345.00
Wait List
Horsemanship & Riding: Level II
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$375.00
Wait List
Full Day
Paintball
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$450.00
Register
PM
Barstow Ninja Warrior
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$320.00
Register
Swim Club
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Swim Club Jr
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
Week Ten (10)
AM
Barstow Ninja Warrior
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$320.00
Register
Horsemanship & Riding: Beginners
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$325.00
Register
Horsemanship & Riding: Level I
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$345.00
Wait List
Horsemanship & Riding: Level II
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$375.00
Wait List
Full Day
Kansas City's Best 2.0
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$450.00
Wait List
PM
Arcade Adventures
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$350.00
Register
Barstow Breakout Squad
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$300.00
Register
Mini Golf
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$275.00
Register
Rockclimbing 101
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$310.00
Register
Swim Club
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Swim Club Jr
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
Wet & Wild
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$285.00
Register
Early Childhood - Kindi Camp
Week 1
AM
Kindi Camp: Summer Kick-Off
5/30 - 6/2 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$200.00
Register
Full Day
Kindi Camp: Summer Kick-Off (Room #1)
5/30 - 6/2 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Register
Kindi Camp: Summer Kick-Off (Room #2)
5/30 - 6/2 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Register
Week 2
AM
Kindi Camp: Welcome to the Barstow Zoo
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$200.00
Register
Full Day
Kindi Camp: Welcome to the Barstow Zoo (Room #1)
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Kindi Camp: Welcome to the Barstow Zoo (Room #2)
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Register
Week 3
AM
Kindi Camp: Aquatic Exploration
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Kindi Camp: Aquatic Exploration (Room #1)
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Kindi Camp: Aquatic Exploration (Room #2)
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Register
Week 4
AM
Kindi Camp: Itchin' for the Kitchen
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Kindi Camp: Itchin' for the Kitchen (Room #1)
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Kindi Camp: Itchin' for the Kitchen (Room #2)
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Week 5
AM
Kindi Camp: Imagination Station
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$200.00
Register
Full Day
Kindi Camp: Imagination Station (Room #1)
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Kindi Camp: Imagination Station (Room #2)
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Week 6
AM
Kindi Camp: Party in the USA
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$120.00
Register
Full Day
Kindi Camp: Party in the USA (Room #1)
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$190.00
Register
Kindi Camp: Party in the USA (Room #2)
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$190.00
Register
Week 7
AM
Kindi Camp: Digging Up Dinos
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Kindi Camp: Digging Up Dinos (Room #1)
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Kindi Camp: Digging Up Dinos (Room #2)
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Week 8
AM
Kindi Camp: Disney Deluxe
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Kindi Camp: Disney Deluxe (Room #1)
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Kindi Camp: Disney Deluxe (Room #2)
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Week 9
AM
Kindi Camp: Galaxies Beyond
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Kindi Camp: Galaxies Beyond (Room #1)
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Kindi Camp: Galaxies Beyond (Room #2)
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Week Ten (10)
AM
Kindi Camp: Bumpin' to the Beat
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Kindi Camp: Bumpin' to the Beat (Room #1)
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Kindi Camp: Bumpin' to the Beat (Room #2)
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Kindergarten
$320.00
Wait List
Early Childhood - Mini Camp (3 Year Olds)
Week 1
AM
Mini Camp: Summer Kick Off! (3 year old)
5/30 - 6/2 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade PreSchool
$200.00
Register
Week 2
AM
Mini Camp: Animal Adventures (3 year old)
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade PreSchool
$200.00
Wait List
Week 3
AM
Mini Camp: Deep Sea Diving (3 year old)
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade PreSchool
$200.00
Wait List
Week 4
AM
Mini Camp: What's Cookin' Good Lookin' (3 year old)
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade PreSchool
$200.00
Wait List
Week 5
AM
Mini Camp: Storytime Spectacular (3 year old)
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade PreSchool
$200.00
Register
Week 6
AM
Mini Camp: Red, White, and Boom! (3 year old)
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade PreSchool
$120.00
Register
Week 7
AM
Mini Camp: Dazzling Dinosaurs (3 year old)
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade PreSchool
$200.00
Register
Week 8
AM
Mini Camp: There's a Mouse in the House --Disney--(3 year old)
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade PreSchool
$200.00
Register
Week 9
AM
Mini Camp: Super Space Race (3 year old)
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade PreSchool
$200.00
Wait List
Week Ten (10)
AM
Mini Camp: Gettin' Groovy (3 year old)
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade PreSchool
$200.00
Register
Early Childhood - Mini Camp (4 Year Olds)
Week 1
AM
Mini Camp: Summer Kick Off! (4 year old)
5/30 - 6/2 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Pre K
$200.00
Register
Full Day
Mini Camp: Summer Kick Off! (4 year old)
5/30 - 6/2 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Pre K
$320.00
Wait List
Week 2
AM
Mini Camp: Animal Adventures (4 year old)
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Pre K
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Mini Camp: Animal Adventures (4 year old)
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Pre K
$320.00
Wait List
Week 3
AM
Mini Camp: Deep Sea Diving (4 year old)
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Pre K
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Mini Camp: Deep Sea Diving (4 year old)
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Pre K
$320.00
Wait List
Week 4
AM
Mini Camp: What's Cookin' Good Lookin' (4 year old)
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Pre K
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Mini Camp: What's Cookin' Good Lookin' (4 year old)
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Pre K
$320.00
Wait List
Week 5
AM
Mini Camp: Storytime Spectacular (4 year old)
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Pre K
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Mini Camp: Storytime Spectacular (4 year old)
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Pre K
$320.00
Wait List
Week 6
AM
Mini Camp: Red, White, and Boom! (4 year old)
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Pre K
$120.00
Register
Full Day
Mini Camp: Red, White, and Boom! (4 year old)
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Pre K
$190.00
Wait List
Week 7
AM
Mini Camp: Dazzling Dinosaurs(4 year old)
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Pre K
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Mini Camp: Dazzling Dinosaurs (4 year old)
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Pre K
$320.00
Wait List
Week 8
AM
Mini Camp: There's a Mouse in the House --Disney-- (4 year old)
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Pre K
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Mini Camp: There's a Mouse in the House --Disney-- (4 year old)
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Pre K
$320.00
Wait List
Week 9
AM
Mini Camp: Super Space Race (4 year old)
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Pre K
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Mini Camp: Super Space Race (4 year old)
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Pre K
$320.00
Wait List
Week Ten (10)
AM
Mini Camp: Gettin' Groovy (4 year old)
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grade Pre K
$200.00
Wait List
Full Day
Mini Camp: Gettin' Groovy (4 year old)
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grade Pre K
$320.00
Wait List
Gaming
Week 1
PM
Barstow Gamer-ville
5/30 - 6/2 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 5th
$215.00
Wait List
Week 2
AM
Minecraft Maniacs
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$220.00
Register
Nintendo Exploration
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$215.00
Wait List
PM
Barstow Gamer-ville
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$215.00
Register
Minecraft Maniacs
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$220.00
Wait List
Week 3
AM
Minecraft Maniacs
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$220.00
Wait List
Nintendo Exploration
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$215.00
Wait List
PM
Barstow Gamer-ville
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$215.00
Register
Minecraft Maniacs
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$220.00
Wait List
The World of Terraria
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$200.00
Register
Week 4
AM
Barstow Gamer-ville
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$215.00
Register
PM
Smash Bros
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$215.00
Register
Week 5
AM
Barstow Gamer-ville
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$215.00
Register
Minecraft Maniacs
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$220.00
Wait List
PM
Minecraft Maniacs 2.0
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$220.00
Wait List
Nintendo Exploration
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$215.00
Wait List
Week 6
AM
Barstow Gamer-ville
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$130.00
Register
Minecraft Maniacs
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$140.00
Register
PM
Angry Birds Exploration
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$120.00
Register
Minecraft Maniacs
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$140.00
Register
Smash Bros
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$130.00
Register
Week 7
AM
Barstow Gamer-ville
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$215.00
Register
Minecraft Maniacs
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$220.00
Register
PM
Nintendo Exploration
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$215.00
Wait List
Week 8
AM
Barstow Gamer-ville
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$215.00
Register
The World of Terraria
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$200.00
Register
PM
Minecraft Maniacs
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$220.00
Register
Smash Bros
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$215.00
Register
Week 9
AM
Minecraft Maniacs
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$220.00
Register
PM
Angry Birds Exploration
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Barstow Gamer-ville: Animal Crossing Edition
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$215.00
Register
Minecraft Maniacs 2.0
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$220.00
Register
IDEA Space KC - Summer at Barstow
Week 1
Full Day
Challenge Island
5/30 - 6/2 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 6th
$370.00
Wait List
Week 2
AM
Comic Book Creators
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
Week 2
AM
Computer Craze
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grades 4th - 7th
$225.00
Register
Week 2
PM
CO2 Dragsters
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 7th
$250.00
Register
Comic Book Creators
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 6th
$225.00
Register
Computer Craze
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
Week 3
AM
Computer Craze
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
Modern Quilting
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 6th - 9th
$250.00
Register
Rube Goldberg Invention Camp
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
VEX Robotics 1
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
PM
PC Gaming Paradise
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Week 4
AM
Modern Quilting
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grades 6th - 9th
$250.00
Register
Roblox Exploration
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Vex Robotics 1
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
PM
CO2 Dragsters
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Masters of Comedy
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 6th - 9th
$225.00
Register
Roblox Exploration
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Week 5
AM
Intro to Virtual Reality
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grades 7th - 8th
$275.00
Register
Modern Quilting
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grades 6th - 9th
$250.00
Register
PC Gaming Paradise
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$225.00
Register
Vex Robotics 1
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
PM
Intro to Virtual Reality
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 7th - 8th
$275.00
Register
Musical Coding
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$225.00
Register
Week 6
AM
Computer Craze
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$120.00
Register
Rube Goldberg Invention Camp
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$135.00
Register
PM
Barstow Makers
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$180.00
Register
Computer Craze
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$120.00
Wait List
Week 7
AM
Roblox Exploration
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Vex Robotics 2
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
PM
Build Your Own Drone
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 7th - 8th
$250.00
Wait List
PC Gaming Paradise
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Rube Goldberg Invention Camp
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Week 8
AM
Barstow Makers
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Computer Craze 2
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Register
PM
Masters of Comedy
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 6th - 9th
$225.00
Register
PC Gaming Paradise
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Vex Robotics 2
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Week 9
AM
Physical Computing
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 5th
$250.00
Register
Vex Robotics 3
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Virtual Design Challenge
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 5th
$250.00
Register
PM
Barstow Makers
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
CO2 Dragsters
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$250.00
Register
Physical Computing
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 6th - 7th
$250.00
Register
Week Eleven (11)
Full Day
Challenge Island
8/7 - 8/11 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 6th
$450.00
Wait List
Week Ten (10)
AM
Comic Book Creators
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$225.00
Wait List
Intro to Virtual Reality
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 7th - 12th
$275.00
Register
Musical Coding
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$225.00
Register
PM
Comic Book Creators
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 6th
$225.00
Register
Computer Craze 2
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Intro to Virtual Reality
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 7th - 12th
$275.00
Register
Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics
Week 2
AM
Biological Bonanza
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
BTVN Jr
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$225.00
Wait List
Crazy Chemistry and Other Matters
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
LEGOLAND - Master Builders
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Photo Phrenzy
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Slime-Ology
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Strategic Gaming
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
PM
Rocketry
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$215.00
Register
Slime-Ology
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Week 3
AM
BTVN Jr
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$225.00
Wait List
Keyboarding
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$200.00
Register
Rocketry
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$215.00
Register
Slime-Ology
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$200.00
Register
Spy School
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$200.00
Register
Star Wars
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
PM
Crazy Chemistry and Other Matters
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
LEGOLAND - Superheroes
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Movie Makers
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Space Out
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Spy School
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$200.00
Wait List
Week 4
AM
LEGOLAND - Star Wars Edition
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Math Fanatics
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$200.00
Register
Project Scientist
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
PM
Astronomy
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$200.00
Register
Crazy Chemistry and Other Matters
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
LEGOLAND - Fantasy
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Math on Your Menu
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Slime-Ology
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$200.00
Wait List
Week 5
PM
LEGOLAND - City Edition
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Week 6
AM
Movie Makers
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$135.00
Register
PM
Spy School
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$120.00
Wait List
Week 7
AM
Crazy Chemistry and Other Matters
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
LEGOLAND - Adventure
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Photo Phrenzy
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Slime-Ology
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
PM
Insectopia
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
LEGOLAND - Build Pink
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Math on Your Menu
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Slime-Ology
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 7th
$200.00
Register
Star Wars
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Strategic Gaming
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Week 8
AM
Barstow Code Breakers
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Math Fanatics
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$200.00
Register
Rocketry
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$215.00
Register
PM
Keyboarding
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$200.00
Wait List
LEGOLAND - Superheroes
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Photo Phrenzy
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Space Out
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Spy School
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$200.00
Wait List
Week 9
AM
BTVN Jr
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$225.00
Wait List
Crazy Chemistry and Other Matters
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
CSI Barstow
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
LEGOLAND - Star Wars Edition
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Project Scientist
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
PM
Movie Makers
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Rocketry
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$215.00
Register
Slime-Ology
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 7th
$200.00
Register
Week Ten (10)
AM
BTVN Jr
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$225.00
Wait List
Keyboarding
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$200.00
Register
PM
Astronomy
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$200.00
Register
Biological Bonanza
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
LEGOLAND - Master Builders
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Spy School
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$200.00
Wait List
Sports and Games
Week 2
AM
Basketball
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$200.00
Register
Flag Football
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Inflatables
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$275.00
Register
Pickleball
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Register
Team Sports
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Full Day
Golf (Beginner's)
6/5 - 6/9 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$425.00
Register
PM
Barstow Boys Basketball Camp
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$200.00
Register
Basketball
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$200.00
Register
Inflatables
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 6th
$275.00
Wait List
Soccer
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Tennis
6/5 - 6/9 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Week 3
AM
Barstow Girls Basketball
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 AM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Flag Football
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Need 4 Speed
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Nerf Wars
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Wait List
Pickleball
6/12 - 6/16 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
PM
Barstow Boys Basketball Camp
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 6th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Barstow Girls Basketball
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Soccer
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Tennis
6/12 - 6/16 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Week 4
AM
Barstow Baseball Camp
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Barstow Girls Volleyball Camp
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 6th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Chess
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 5th
$200.00
Register
Fencing
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$325.00
Register
Flag Football
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Need 4 Speed
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Pickleball
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Ultimate Frisbee
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$200.00
Register
Full Day
Golf (Beginner's)
6/19 - 6/23 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$425.00
Wait List
PM
Barstow Girls Volleyball Camp
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$200.00
Register
Basketball
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$200.00
Wait List
Chess
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Gymnastics
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$300.00
Register
Soccer
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Tennis
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Ultimate Sports
6/19 - 6/23 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$200.00
Register
Week 5
AM
Soccer
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Team Sports
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Tennis
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Ultimate Sports
6/26 - 6/30 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$200.00
Register
PM
Barstow Cheerleading Camp
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Basketball
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 7th
$200.00
Register
Pickleball
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Soccer
6/26 - 6/30 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Week 6
AM
Nerf Wars
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$150.00
Wait List
Soccer
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$120.00
Register
Tennis
7/5 - 7/7 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$120.00
Register
PM
Basketball
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 2nd
$120.00
Register
Flag Football
7/5 - 7/7 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$120.00
Register
Week 7
AM
Soccer
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Ultimate Frisbee
7/10 - 7/14 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$200.00
Register
PM
Archery
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$350.00
Register
Basketball
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$200.00
Register
Kid Perfect
7/10 - 7/14 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Wait List
Week 8
AM
Chess
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Flag Football
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$200.00
Register
Girl Power
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Tennis
7/17 - 7/21 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
PM
Barstow Cheerleading Camp
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Wait List
Barstow Girls Volleyball Camp
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$200.00
Register
Chess
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 5th
$200.00
Wait List
Pickleball
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Wait List
Team Sports
7/17 - 7/21 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Week 9
AM
Bowling
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$265.00
Register
Inflatables
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$275.00
Wait List
Tennis
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Full Day
Golf (Advanced)
7/24 - 7/28 (9 AM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$425.00
Wait List
PM
Archery 2.0
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$350.00
Register
Basketball
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$200.00
Register
Bowling
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$265.00
Register
Inflatables
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 6th
$275.00
Wait List
Pickleball
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Wait List
Team Sports
7/24 - 7/28 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
Week Ten (10)
AM
Fencing
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$325.00
Register
Gymnastics
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 1st - 4th
$300.00
Register
Pickleball
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$225.00
Wait List
Team Sports
7/31 - 8/4 (9 AM - 12 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$200.00
Register
PM
Bowling
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$265.00
Register
Nerf Wars
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$250.00
Wait List
Sports Sampler
7/31 - 8/4 (12:30 PM - 3:30 PM)
Grades 1st - 3rd
$200.00
Register
Filter Sessions
Session Name
Category













Sub Category 1










Sub Category 2


Grade















Gender
Begin Date
to
End Date
to