Upcoming Sessions
Below is a list of upcoming sessions.
338 Results
Summer at Saint Mary's Hall 2024
Week 01 (June 3 - 7)
Morning
Extended Care AM (Week 1)
6/3 7 AM - 6/7 9 AM 7 AM-9 AM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$55.00
Register
Horse Academy
6/3 7 AM - 6/7 12 PM 7 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Oak Valley Stables
$425.00
Register
Archery
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Gassman's Archery
$200.00
Wait List
Ballerina Camp (Barbie Butterfly)
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 8
Instructor: Yanalet Lopez
$195.00
Register
Chefs in Training-Party Time
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$175.00
Register
Fashion Crafters
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Mandy LaCour
$175.00
Register
Future Leaders Forum: MS United Nations
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Grades 6th - 9th
Instructor: Amy Pozza
$250.00
Register
Gaga Ball
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Katrina Benoist
$165.00
Wait List
Hip Hop with Mr. Abrams
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$200.00
Register
Let's Origami!
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Jessica Rivera
$165.00
Register
Mission Math: Escape the Classroom
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 11
Instructor: Rachel Boster
$185.00
Register
Noodles and Calligraphy Chinese Style
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Yaping Zhang
$175.00
Register
Pickleball
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Jennifer Growcock
$175.00
Register
Power Up with Physical Movement
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Natalie Gonzales
$165.00
Register
Princess Sing-along Tea Party
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 8
Instructor: Debra Martinez
$165.00
Register
Reading is RADical
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 5
Instructor: Kathy Hinders
$215.00
Register
Reading Roundup
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: Trish Trim
$215.00
Register
SMH Basketball
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Matthew Hayes & Makayla Mabry
$185.00
Wait List
SMH Lacrosse Camp
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 8 - 12
Instructor: Jesus Ontiveros
$185.00
Register
SMH Tennis
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 5 - 14
Instructor: Erasmo "Coach Mo" Gonzalez
$185.00
Register
Soccer ABC's
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Marty Padilla
$165.00
Wait List
Spanish is Fun
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: Sugey Ramos
$165.00
Register
Taylor Swift Fan Club
6/3 9 AM - 6/7 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Caroline Saucedo
$165.00
Register
SMH Soccer
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Gilbert Gomez
$185.00
Register
Tumblebugs
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jessica Mayberry
$165.00
Wait List
Lunch
Lunch - Week 1 (Full-Day Campers Only)
6/3 12 PM - 6/7 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 6 - 20
Instructor: Summer Staff
$45.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (3-5 years) (Full-Day Campers Only)
6/3 12 PM - 6/7 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$20.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (6+) (Full-Day Campers Only)
6/3 12 PM - 6/7 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 6 - 20
Instructor: Summer Staff
$20.00
Register
Afternoon
Adventures in Chess
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$165.00
Register
BARBIE!!!
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 4 - 11
Instructor: Debra Martinez
$165.00
Register
Beyond the Seams
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Mandy LaCour
$175.00
Register
Chess
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Complete Chess
$165.00
Register
DayTrekkers Fun
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Marty Padilla
$275.00
Wait List
DJ Fundamentals
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$165.00
Register
Drone Flying Adventure
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: DroneTogether
$275.00
Wait List
Fabulous Fashion Design
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 7 - 11
Instructor: Brea Rodriguez
$175.00
Register
Lego Powered Robotics
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: STEAMWorks
$250.00
Wait List
Let's Origami!
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Jessica Rivera
$165.00
Register
Mad Science 2.0: Snap, Crackle, and Pop!
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: Jessica Mayberry
$165.00
Register
Math Matters
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Grades 5th - 7th
Instructor: Suzanne Saidi
$175.00
Register
Miniature Battles-Mad Max
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 10 - 18
Instructor: Blake Radetsky & Hunter Radetsky
$165.00
Register
Movement, Music & Fun
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Katrina Benoist
$165.00
Wait List
Project Purpose Summer Camp
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 11 - 14
Instructor: Elsa Tonone-DeSala
$200.00
Register
Quick Start Tennis
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 4 - 5
Instructor: Erasmo "Coach Mo" Gonzalez
$185.00
Wait List
SMH Volleyball
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Amanda Silva
$150.00
Register
The Art of Public Speaking: MS Public Speaking Workshop
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Grades 6th - 8th
Instructor: Amy Pozza
$225.00
Register
United We Bake
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: CookLearnGrow
$375.00
Register
Words with Watercolor
6/3 1 PM - 6/7 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Tess Eggleston
$185.00
Register
Extended Care PM (Week 1)
6/3 4 PM - 6/7 6 PM 4 PM-6 PM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$55.00
Register
Week 02 (June 10-14)
Morning
Extended Care AM (Week 2)
6/10 7 AM - 6/14 9 AM 7 AM-9 AM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$55.00
Register
Horse Academy
6/10 7 AM - 6/14 12 PM 7 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Oak Valley Stables
$425.00
Register
American Girl Camp
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: Jenny Graf
$185.00
Register
Archery
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Gassman's Archery
$200.00
Wait List
Authors and Artist
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: Tracy Baker-Sims
$185.00
Register
Ballerina Camp (Barbie Mermaid)
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 8
Instructor: Yanalet Lopez
$195.00
Register
Board Games
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 18
Instructor: Andrew Hartwell
$165.00
Register
Bountiful Farmers Market
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: CookLearnGrow
$375.00
Register
Cars, Art, and Slime
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jackie Asis Munoz
$165.00
Register
Chefs in Training-Storybook Cooking
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$175.00
Register
Cricut Craft Club
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 10 - 14
Instructor: Melissa Garcia
$175.00
Register
DYI Kids
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Jessica Rivera
$165.00
Register
Fashion Crafters
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Mandy LaCour
$175.00
Register
Hip Hop with Mr. Abrams
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$200.00
Register
Hot Wheels Engineering
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Courtney Pierce
$165.00
Wait List
Math is FUNdametal
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 5
Instructor: Kathy Hinders
$215.00
Register
Math Maniacs
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: Trish Trim
$215.00
Register
Miniature Battles-Rome and her Enemies
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 10 - 18
Instructor: Blake Radetsky & Hunter Radetsky
$165.00
Register
Noodles and Calligraphy Chinese Style
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Yaping Zhang
$175.00
Register
Pickleball
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Jennifer Growcock
$175.00
Wait List
Pokemon Stem
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Georgina Khan
$175.00
Register
Princess Sing-along Tea Party
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 8
Instructor: Debra Martinez
$165.00
Register
SMH Basketball
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Morgan Mayberry
$185.00
Wait List
SMH Lacrosse Camp
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 8 - 12
Instructor: Jesus Ontiveros
$185.00
Register
SMH Soccer
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Gilbert Gomez
$185.00
Register
SMH Tennis
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 5 - 14
Instructor: Erasmo "Coach Mo" Gonzalez
$185.00
Register
Soccer ABC's
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Marty Padilla
$165.00
Register
Spanish is Fun
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: Sugey Ramos
$165.00
Register
Sports Play & Mini Games
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 6
Instructor: Katrina Benoist
$165.00
Register
Summer Creations
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Kasandra Espinoz
$165.00
Register
Taylor Swift Fan Club
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Caroline Saucedo
$165.00
Wait List
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Jane Viccellio
$165.00
Register
Tumblebugs
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jessica Mayberry
$165.00
Register
Writing Across San Antonio
6/10 9 AM - 6/14 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 10 - 14
Instructor: Deborah McInerney
$300.00
Register
Lunch
Lunch - Week 2 (Full-Day Campers Only)
6/10 12 PM - 6/10 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 6 - 20
Instructor: Summer Staff
$45.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (3-5 years) (Full-Day Campers Only)
6/10 12 PM - 6/14 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$20.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (6+) (Full-Day Campers Only)
6/10 12 PM - 6/14 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 6 - 20
Instructor: Summer Staff
$20.00
Register
Afternoon
Art & Beyond
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Linda Blanks
$165.00
Wait List
Artful Acrylic Techniques
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$165.00
Register
BARBIE!!!
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 4 - 11
Instructor: Debra Martinez
$165.00
Register
Beyond the Seams
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Mandy LaCour
$175.00
Register
Board Games
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 18
Instructor: Andrew Hartwell
$165.00
Register
Chess
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Complete Chess
$165.00
Register
DayTrekkers Fun
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Marty Padilla
$275.00
Wait List
DJ Fundamentals
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$165.00
Register
Dolls, Cooking, and Crafts
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jackie Asis Munoz
$165.00
Wait List
Drone Flying Adventure
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: DroneTogether
$275.00
Wait List
Fabulous Fashion Design
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 7 - 11
Instructor: Brea Rodriguez
$175.00
Register
Foodie Passport to France
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: CookLearnGrow
$375.00
Register
Hamster Happenings
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Jennifer Namink
$165.00
Wait List
Mad Science 2.0: Snap, Crackle, and Pop!
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: Jessica Mayberry
$165.00
Wait List
Math Matters
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Grades 5th - 7th
Instructor: Suzanne Saidi
$175.00
Register
Miniature Battles-Gladiators
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 10 - 18
Instructor: Blake Radetsky & Hunter Radetsky
$165.00
Register
PE Games & Sports Camp
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Katrina Benoist
$165.00
Wait List
Pokecamp
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Georgina Khan
$175.00
Register
Quick Start Tennis
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 4 - 5
Instructor: Erasmo "Coach Mo" Gonzalez
$185.00
Wait List
Recycled Art
6/10 1 PM - 6/14 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Courtney Pierce
$165.00
Register
Extended Care PM (Week 2)
6/10 4 PM - 6/14 6 PM 4 PM-6 PM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$55.00
Register
Week 03 (June 17-21) 4 days Off the 19th
Morning
Extended Care AM (Week 3)
6/17 7 AM - 6/21 9 AM 7 AM-9 AM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$44.00
Register
Horse Academy
6/17 7 AM - 6/21 12 PM 7 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Oak Valley Stables
$340.00
Register
American Girl Camp
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: Jenny Graf
$150.00
Register
Archery
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Gassman's Archery
$200.00
Wait List
Ballerina Camp (Barbie Rapunzel)
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 8
Instructor: Yanalet Lopez
$160.00
Register
Chefs in Training-Easy Italian
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$140.00
Register
Drone Flying Adventure
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: DroneTogether
$220.00
Register
Fashion Crafters ll
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Mandy LaCour
$140.00
Register
Future Leaders Forum: MS United Nations
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Grades 6th - 9th
Instructor: Amy Pozza
$200.00
Register
Hip Hop with Mr. Abrams
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$160.00
Register
Juguemos (Let's Play)
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 8
Instructor: Jessica Rivera
$135.00
Register
Junior Geocaching
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 8
Instructor: Georgina Khan
$145.00
Wait List
Miniature-Battles-Starship Troopers
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 10 - 18
Instructor: Blake Radetsky & Hunter Radetsky
$135.00
Register
Pickleball
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Jennifer Growcock
$150.00
Wait List
Power Up with Physical Movement
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Natalie Gonzales
$135.00
Register
Princess Sing-along Tea Party
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 8
Instructor: Debra Martinez
$135.00
Register
Reading is RADical
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 5
Instructor: Kathy Hinders
$175.00
Wait List
Reading Roundup
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: Trish Trim
$175.00
Register
SMH Basketball
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Matthew Hayes & Makayla Mabry
$150.00
Register
SMH Lacrosse Camp
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 8 - 12
Instructor: Jesus Ontiveros
$150.00
Register
SMH Tennis
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 5 - 14
Instructor: Erasmo "Coach Mo" Gonzalez
$150.00
Register
SMH Volleyball
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Amanda Silva
$150.00
Register
Summer Creations
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Kasandra Espinoz
$135.00
Register
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter
6/17 9 AM - 6/21 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Jane Viccellio
$135.00
Register
Lunch
Lunch - Week 3 (Full-Day Campers Only)
6/17 12 PM - 6/21 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 6 - 20
Instructor: Summer Staff
$45.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (3-5 years) (Full-Day Campers Only)
6/17 12 PM - 6/21 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$16.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (6+) (Full-Day Campers Only)
6/17 12 PM - 6/21 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 6 - 20
Instructor: Summer Staff
$20.00
Register
Afternoon
A to Z Etiquette
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Georgina Khan
$145.00
Register
BARBIE!!!
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 4 - 11
Instructor: Debra Martinez
$135.00
Wait List
Beyond the Seams ll
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Mandy LaCour
$140.00
Register
Chess
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Complete Chess
$135.00
Wait List
DJ Fundamentals
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$135.00
Register
Drone Soccer: Advanced Flying Camp
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: DroneTogether
$275.00
Register
Juguemos (Let's Play)
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 4 - 8
Instructor: Jessica Rivera
$135.00
Wait List
Lego Powered Robotics
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: STEAMWorks
$200.00
Wait List
Miniature Battles-Friday Night Fights
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 10 - 18
Instructor: Blake Radetsky & Hunter Radetsky
$135.00
Register
Project Purpose Summer Camp
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 11 - 14
Instructor: Elsa Tonone-DeSala
$160.00
Register
SMH Volleyball
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Amanda Silva
$150.00
Register
Superheros & Friends
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Linda Blanks
$135.00
Wait List
Tasty Travels to Europe
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: CookLearnGrow
$300.00
Register
The Art of Public Speaking: MS Public Speaking Workshop
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Grades 6th - 8th
Instructor: Amy Pozza
$180.00
Register
Wee Fingers: Sing, Dance, and Play
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 4 - 5
Instructor: Julianne Batchelor
$135.00
Register
Wild Nerf Battles
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Marty Padilla
$165.00
Wait List
Wild Watercolor Techniques
6/17 1 PM - 6/21 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$135.00
Wait List
Extended Care PM (Week 3)
6/17 4 PM - 6/21 6 PM 4 PM-6 PM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$44.00
Register
Week 04 (June 24-28)
Full Day
DayTrekkers Extreme
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 4 PM 9 AM-4 PM    
Ages 10 - 18
Instructor: Marty Padilla
$750.00
Wait List
Morning
Extended Care AM (Week 4)
6/24 7 AM - 6/28 9 AM 7 AM-9 AM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$55.00
Register
Horse Academy
6/24 7 AM - 6/28 12 PM 7 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Oak Valley Stables
$425.00
Register
3-D Cartoon Drawing 1.0
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$165.00
Register
Adventures Games
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 18
Instructor: Andrew Hartwell
$165.00
Register
Archery
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Gassman's Archery
$200.00
Wait List
Ballerina Camp (Princess Peach)
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 8
Instructor: Yanalet Lopez
$195.00
Register
BARBIE!!!
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 11
Instructor: Debra Martinez
$165.00
Register
Beyond the Seams ll
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Mandy LaCour
$175.00
Register
Chemistry in the Kitchen
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Georgina Khan
$175.00
Wait List
Cupcakes and Fairytales
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: CookLearnGrow
$375.00
Register
Disney Week
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 6
Instructor: Emily Robbins
$165.00
Wait List
Fun with Phonics
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jennifer Hinson
$215.00
Wait List
Hip Hop with Mr. Abrams
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$200.00
Register
Math is FUNdametal
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 5
Instructor: Kathy Hinders
$215.00
Wait List
Math Maniacs
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: Trish Trim
$215.00
Register
Miniature Battles-The Mongol Conquest
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 10 - 18
Instructor: Blake Radetsky & Hunter Radetsky
$165.00
Register
Myth Busters
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Jessica Rivera
$165.00
Wait List
Noodles and Calligraphy Chinese Style
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Yaping Zhang
$175.00
Register
Power Up with Physical Movement
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Natalie Gonzales
$165.00
Register
SMH Basketball
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Makayla Mabry
$185.00
Wait List
SMH Lacrosse Camp
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 8 - 12
Instructor: Jesus Ontiveros
$185.00
Register
SMH Soccer
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Gilbert Gomez
$185.00
Wait List
SMH Tennis
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 5 - 14
Instructor: Erasmo "Coach Mo" Gonzalez
$185.00
Register
SMH Volleyball
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Amanda Silva
$185.00
Register
Summer Creations
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Kasandra Espinoz
$165.00
Register
Twinkle Twinkle Princess Spa
6/24 9 AM - 6/28 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jackie Asis Munoz
$165.00
Register
Lunch
Lunch - Week 4 (Full-Day Campers Only)
6/24 12 PM - 6/28 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 6 - 20
Instructor: Summer Staff
$45.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (3-5 years) (Full-Day Campers Only)
6/24 12 PM - 6/28 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$20.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (6+) (Full-Day Campers Only)
6/24 12 PM - 6/28 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 6 - 20
Instructor: Summer Staff
$20.00
Register
Afternoon
5 Days of Sensory Fun
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 4 - 8
Instructor: Lee Green
$165.00
Wait List
Advanced Drone Flying Camp
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: DroneTogether
$275.00
Register
BARBIE!!!
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 4 - 11
Instructor: Debra Martinez
$165.00
Wait List
Board Games
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 18
Instructor: Andrew Hartwell
$165.00
Register
Cars, Art, and Slime
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jackie Asis Munoz
$165.00
Wait List
Chefs in Training-Cupcake Creatures
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$175.00
Register
Chess
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Complete Chess
$165.00
Wait List
DJ Fundamentals
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$165.00
Register
Fashion Crafters ll
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Mandy LaCour
$175.00
Wait List
Lego Powered Robtics
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: STEAMWorks
$250.00
Wait List
Miniature Battles-Gates of Antares
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 10 - 18
Instructor: Blake Radetsky & Hunter Radetsky
$165.00
Register
Pokemon Challenge
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Georgina Khan
$175.00
Wait List
Quick Start Tennis
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 4 - 5
Instructor: Erasmo "Coach Mo" Gonzalez
$185.00
Register
SMH Volleyball
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Amanda Silva
$185.00
Register
Spy Camp
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Emily Robbins
$165.00
Wait List
Words with Watercolor
6/24 1 PM - 6/28 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Tess Eggleston
$185.00
Wait List
Extended Care PM (Week 4)
6/24 4 PM - 6/28 6 PM 4 PM-6 PM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$55.00
Register
Week 05 (July 1-5) Closed
Camp Closed
7/1 7 AM - 7/5 6 PM
Ages 3 - 14
$0.00
Register
Week 06 (July 8-12)
Morning
Extended Care AM (Week 6)
7/8 7 AM - 7/12 9 AM 7 AM-9 AM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$55.00
Register
Horse Academy
7/8 7 AM - 7/12 12 PM 7 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Oak Valley Stables
$425.00
Register
3-D Cartoon Drawing 2.0
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$165.00
Register
5 Days of Sensory Fun
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 8
Instructor: Lee Green
$165.00
Register
All the STEM
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 5
Instructor: DroneTogether
$250.00
Wait List
Archery
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Gassman's Archery
$200.00
Wait List
Board Games
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 18
Instructor: Andrew Hartwell
$165.00
Register
Cars, Art, and Slime
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jackie Asis Munoz
$165.00
Register
Fashion Crafters
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Mandy LaCour
$175.00
Register
Fun with Phonics
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jennifer Hinson
$215.00
Register
Future Leaders Forum: MS United Nations
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Grades 6th - 9th
Instructor: Amy Pozza
$250.00
Register
Gaga Ball
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Katrina Benoist
$165.00
Wait List
Hip Hop with Mr. Abrams
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$200.00
Register
Junior Paleontologists (Morning)
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: JoAnne Alverio
$175.00
Register
Pokemon Stem
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Georgina Khan
$175.00
Register
Sew Fun
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 7 - 18
Instructor: Maud Garrison-Thorp
$185.00
Register
SMH Lacrosse Camp
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 8 - 12
Instructor: Jesus Ontiveros
$185.00
Register
SMH Tennis
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 5 - 14
Instructor: Erasmo "Coach Mo" Gonzalez
$185.00
Register
Soccer ABC's
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Marty Padilla
$165.00
Wait List
Spy Academy
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 11
Instructor: Emily Robbins
$165.00
Register
Summer Creations
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Kasandra Espinoz
$165.00
Register
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Jane Viccellio
$165.00
Register
United We Bake
7/8 9 AM - 7/12 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: CookLearnGrow
$375.00
Register
Lunch
Lunch - Week 6 (Full-Day Campers Only)
7/8 12 PM - 7/12 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 6 - 20
Instructor: Summer Staff
$45.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (3-5 years) (Full-Day Campers Only)
7/8 12 PM - 7/12 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$20.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (6+) (Full-Day Campers Only)
7/8 12 PM - 7/12 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 6 - 20
$20.00
Register
Afternoon
Adventures Games
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 18
Instructor: Andrew Hartwell
$165.00
Register
Beyond the Seams
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Mandy LaCour
$175.00
Register
Camp Scratch
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 8 - 12
Instructor: Emily Robbins
$175.00
Register
Chefs in Training-Beginning Cake Decorating
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$185.00
Register
Chess
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Complete Chess
$165.00
Wait List
Club de Baile
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 11
Instructor: Sofia Walker
$165.00
Register
Color My World
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno
$165.00
Wait List
DJ Fundamentals
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$165.00
Register
Drone Flying Adventure
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: DroneTogether
$275.00
Register
Fabulous Food Trucks
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: CookLearnGrow
$375.00
Register
Junior Paleontologists (Afternoon)
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: JoAnne Alverio
$175.00
Register
Lego Powered Robtics
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: STEAMWorks
$250.00
Wait List
Math Matters
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Grades 5th - 7th
Instructor: Suzanne Saidi
$175.00
Register
Miniature Battles-B Troop Ain't Coming Back
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 10 - 18
Instructor: Blake Radetsky & Hunter Radetsky
$165.00
Register
Pokecamp
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Georgina Khan
$175.00
Register
Quick Start Tennis
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 4 - 5
Instructor: Erasmo "Coach Mo" Gonzalez
$185.00
Register
Sew Fun
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 7 - 18
Instructor: Maud Garrison-Thorp
$185.00
Wait List
The Art of Public Speaking: MS Public Speaking Workshop
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Grades 6th - 8th
Instructor: Amy Pozza
$225.00
Register
Twinkle Twinkle Princess Spa
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jackie Asis Munoz
$165.00
Wait List
Wild Nerf Battles
7/8 1 PM - 7/12 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Marty Padilla
$132.00
Register
Extended Care PM (Week 6)
7/8 4 PM - 7/12 6 PM 4 PM-6 PM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$55.00
Register
Week 07 (July 15-19)
Morning
Extended Care AM (Week 7)
7/15 7 AM - 7/19 9 AM 7 AM-9 AM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$55.00
Register
Horse Academy
7/15 7 AM - 7/19 12 PM 7 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Oak Valley Stables
$425.00
Register
5 Days of Sensory Fun
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 4 - 8
Instructor: Lee Green
$165.00
Register
Adventures Games
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 18
Instructor: Andrew Hartwell
$165.00
Register
Algebra Prep (SMH STUDENTS ONLY)
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 12 - 14
Instructor: Jennifer Cordova
$315.00
Register
Archery
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Gassman's Archery
$200.00
Wait List
Chemistry in the Kitchen
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Georgina Khan
$175.00
Register
Crazy Cartoon Creatures
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$165.00
Register
Dolls, Cooking, and Crafts
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jackie Asis Munoz
$165.00
Register
Drone Flying Adventure
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: DroneTogether
$275.00
Register
From Appetizer to Dessert
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: CookLearnGrow
$375.00
Register
Future Leaders Forum: MS United Nations
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Grades 6th - 9th
Instructor: Amy Pozza
$250.00
Register
Hip Hop with Mr. Abrams
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$200.00
Register
Miniature Battles-Peloponnesian War
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 10 - 18
Instructor: Blake Radetsky & Hunter Radetsky
$165.00
Register
Movement, Music & Fun
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Katrina Benoist
$165.00
Wait List
Noodles and Calligraphy Chinese Style
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Yaping Zhang
$175.00
Register
Prep School Math for Form 6 (SMH STUDENTS ONLY)
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Grade 6th
Instructor: Rebecca Dias
$315.00
Register
Sew Fun
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 7 - 18
Instructor: Maud Garrison-Thorp
$185.00
Register
SMH Football Camp
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 18
Instructor: Lee Ortiz
$185.00
Wait List
SMH Lacrosse Camp
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 8 - 12
Instructor: Jesus Ontiveros
$185.00
Register
SMH Tennis
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 5 - 14
Instructor: Erasmo "Coach Mo" Gonzalez
$185.00
Wait List
Soccer ABC's
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Marty Padilla
$165.00
Wait List
Space Camp (Morning)
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: JoAnne Alverio
$175.00
Register
Summer Creations
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Kasandra Espinoz
$165.00
Register
Superhero Comics
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Emily Robbins
$165.00
Register
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Jane Viccellio
$165.00
Register
Tumblebugs
7/15 9 AM - 7/19 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jessica Mayberry
$165.00
Wait List
Week 07 (July 15-19)
Lunch
Lunch - Week 7 (Full-Day Campers Only)
7/15 12 PM - 7/19 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 6 - 20
$45.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (3-5 years) (Full-Day Campers Only)
7/15 12 PM - 7/19 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$20.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (6+) (Full-Day Campers Only)
7/15 12 PM - 7/19 12 PM
Ages 6 - 20
Instructor: Summer Staff
$20.00
Register
Week 07 (July 15-19)
Afternoon
Algebra Review (SMH STUDENTS ONLY)
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 12 - 18
Instructor: Jennifer Cordova
$315.00
Register
All the STEM
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 4 - 5
Instructor: DroneTogether
$250.00
Wait List
Board Games
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 18
Instructor: Andrew Hartwell
$165.00
Register
Cars, Art, and Slime
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jackie Asis Munoz
$165.00
Wait List
Chefs in Training-Cupcakes in Disguise
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$175.00
Wait List
Chess
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Complete Chess
$165.00
Wait List
Color My World
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno
$165.00
Wait List
DayTrekkers Fun
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Marty Padilla
$275.00
Wait List
DJ Fundamentals
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$165.00
Register
Mad Science 2.0: Snap, Crackle, and Pop!
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: Jessica Mayberry
$165.00
Register
Math Matters
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Grades 5th - 7th
Instructor: Suzanne Saidi
$175.00
Register
Miniature Battles-English Civil War
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 10 - 18
Instructor: Blake Radetsky & Hunter Radetsky
$165.00
Register
PE Games & Sports Camp
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Katrina Benoist
$165.00
Wait List
Pokemon Challenge
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Georgina Khan
$175.00
Register
Prep School English for Form 6
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Grade 6th
Instructor: Deborah McInerney
$315.00
Register
Sew Fun
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 7 - 18
Instructor: Maud Garrison-Thorp
$185.00
Register
Space Camp (Afternoon)
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: JoAnne Alverio
$175.00
Register
Spy Academy
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 11
Instructor: Emily Robbins
$165.00
Wait List
The Art of Public Speaking: MS Public Speaking Workshop
7/15 1 PM - 7/19 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Grades 6th - 8th
Instructor: Amy Pozza
$225.00
Register
Extended Care PM (Week 7)
7/15 4 PM - 7/19 6 PM 4 PM-6 PM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$55.00
Register
Week 08 (July 22-26)
Morning
Extended Care AM (Week 8)
7/22 7 AM - 7/26 9 AM 7 AM-9 AM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$55.00
Register
Horse Academy
7/22 7 AM - 7/26 12 PM 7 AM-12 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Oak Valley Stables
$425.00
Register
America the Delicious
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: CookLearnGrow
$375.00
Register
Archery
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Gassman's Archery
$200.00
Wait List
Brain Games
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 8 - 12
Instructor: Emily Robbins
$165.00
Wait List
End of Summer Bash (Morning)
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$165.00
Wait List
Fit for First
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Grade 1st
Instructor: Form 1 Teachers
$275.00
Register
Form 2 Preview (SMH STUDENTS ONLY)
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Grade 2nd
Instructor: Suzanne Williams
$275.00
Register
Form 3 Terrific Trio SMH STUDENTS Only
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Grade 3rd
Instructor: Form 3 Teachers
$275.00
Register
Gaga Ball
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Katrina Benoist
$165.00
Wait List
Hip Hop with Mr. Abrams
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$200.00
Register
Intro to Montessori (SMH STUDENTS ONLY)
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Grades Not in school - Pre-K
Instructor: Tia Cobb & Georgina Khan
$275.00
Register
Kinder Preview (SMH STUDENTS ONLY)
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Grade Kindergarten
Instructor: Kathy Hinders
$275.00
Wait List
Miniature Battles-Konflikt 47
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 10 - 18
Instructor: Blake Radetsky & Hunter Radetsky
$165.00
Register
Noodles and Calligraphy Chinese Style
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Yaping Zhang
$175.00
Register
Pre-Algebra Prep (SMH STUDENTS ONLY)
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Grades 6th - 7th
Instructor: Rebecca Dias
$315.00
Register
SMH Lacrosse Camp
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 8 - 12
Instructor: Jesus Ontiveros
$185.00
Register
SMH Tennis
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 5 - 14
Instructor: Erasmo "Coach Mo" Gonzalez
$185.00
Wait List
Soccer ABC's
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Morgan Mayberry
$165.00
Wait List
Stepping Up to Fab 4 (SMH STUDENTS ONLY)
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Grade 4th
Instructor: Tess Eggleston & Brittany Mosses
$275.00
Register
Tumblebugs
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jessica Mayberry
$165.00
Wait List
Twinkle Twinkle Princess Spa
7/22 9 AM - 7/26 12 PM 9 AM-12 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jackie Asis Munoz
$165.00
Register
Lunch
Lunch - Week 8 (Full-Day Campers Only)
7/22 12 PM - 7/26 12 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 6 - 20
Instructor: Summer Staff
$45.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (3-5 years) (Full-Day Campers Only)
7/22 12 PM - 7/26 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$20.00
Register
Sack Lunch Supervision (6+) (Full-Day Campers Only)
7/22 12 PM - 7/26 1 PM 12 PM-1 PM    
Ages 6 - 20
Instructor: Summer Staff
$20.00
Register
Afternoon
A to Z Etiquette
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Georgina Khan
$180.00
Wait List
Advanced Drone Flying Camp
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: DroneTogether
$275.00
Register
Cars, Art, and Slime
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jackie Asis Munoz
$165.00
Wait List
Chess
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Complete Chess
$165.00
Register
Color My World
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 3 - 5
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno
$165.00
Wait List
Crafty Teens
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 9 - 14
Instructor: Emily Robbins
$175.00
Wait List
DJ Fundamentals
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 14
Instructor: Andre Abrams
$165.00
Register
End of Summer Bash (Afternoon)
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Suzy Brooks
$165.00
Wait List
Form 2 Math Warm-Up
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Grade 2nd
Instructor: Suzanne Williams
$275.00
Register
Lego Powered Robtics
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: STEAMWorks
$250.00
Wait List
Mad Science 2.0: Snap, Crackle, and Pop!
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 8
Instructor: Jessica Mayberry
$165.00
Wait List
Sports Play & Mini Games
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 4 - 6
Instructor: Katrina Benoist
$165.00
Wait List
Tasty Travels to Europe
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 12
Instructor: CookLearnGrow
$375.00
Register
Wild Nerf Battles
7/22 1 PM - 7/26 4 PM 1 PM-4 PM    
Ages 6 - 11
Instructor: Marty Padilla
$165.00
Wait List
Extended Care PM (Week 8)
7/22 4 PM - 7/26 6 PM 4 PM-6 PM    
Ages 3 - 12
Instructor: Jeanette Moreno SMH Faculty
$55.00
Register
Week 9 July 29-31(3 days)
Morning
AP History Summer Boot Camp (SMH STUDENTS ONLY)
7/29 9 AM - 7/31 11:30 AM 9 AM-11:30 AM    
Grades 10th - 11th
Instructor: Amy Pozza
$175.00
Register
Filter Sessions
Session Name
Sub Category 1








Sub Category 2



Instructor

































































Grade















Ages
to
Gender
Begin Date
to
End Date
to