Welcome!
We have over 150 opportunities, so please browse below or narrow your options with our search tool.
152 Results
CyberSummer (Remote Camps)
College Essay (WK 5: 8/2-8/6)
8/2 - 8/6
Grade 12th
$400.00
Register
College Essay (WK 6: 8/9-813)
8/9 - 8/13
Grade 12th
$400.00
Register
CyberSummer at OES: SAT Test Prep (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 PM)
8/16 - 8/20
Grades 10th - 12th
$350.00
Register
CyberSummer at OES: SAT Test Prep (Week 8: 8/23-8/27 PM)
8/23 - 8/27
Grades 10th - 12th
$350.00
Register
PEP: Personalized Educational Programs (Private and Group Lessons)
Guitar & Ukulele Lessons with Brandon Azbill - 2 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades Primary - 12th
$160.00
Register
Guitar & Ukulele Lessons with Brandon Azbill - 4 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades Primary - 12th
$320.00
Register
Mandarin Lessons with Marian Peng - 2 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades Not in school - 12th
$160.00
Register
Mandarin Lessons with Marian Peng - 4 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades Not in school - 12th
$320.00
Register
Piano Lessons with Janet Morris - 2 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades Not in school - 12th
$160.00
Register
Piano Lessons with Janet Morris - 4 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades Not in school - 12th
$320.00
Register
Piano or Voice Lessons with Zach Lenox - 2 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades Not in school - 12th
$160.00
Register
Piano or Voice Lessons with Zach Lenox - 4 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades Not in school - 12th
$320.00
Register
SAT Tutoring with Eli Ronick - 4 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades 8th - 12th
$320.00
Register
Soccer Lessons with Coach James Nolan - 4 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades 3rd - 12th
$320.00
Register
Spanish Lessons with Eli Ronick - 2 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades 5th - 12th
$160.00
Register
Spanish Lessons with Eli Ronick - 4 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades 5th - 12th
$320.00
Register
Tennis Lessons - 2 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades 1st - 12th
$160.00
Register
Tennis Lessons - 4 hour package
7/1 - 8/27
Grades Not in school - 12th
$320.00
Register
Week 0: June 28-July 1, 2021
All Day In-Person 9:00AM-4:00PM
Dungeon Master Training (Wk 0: 6/28-7/1 - M-Th Only)
6/28 - 7/1 (9 AM - 1 AM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$100.00
Register
Week 1: July 6-9, 2021 (Tuesday-Friday, No Camp Monday)
All Day In-Person 9:00AM-4:00PM
Art on Fabric: Batik & Gyotaku Techniques (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AD)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$340.00
Register
Creek Week (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AD)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$340.00
Wait List
Culinary Concoctions: Math and Science Edition (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AD)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$340.00
Wait List
Explorers (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AD)
7/6 9 AM - 7/9 4 PM (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$340.00
Wait List
Imagination Galore! Puppets and Cake Baking (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AD)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 3rd
$340.00
Wait List
P-Town Pizza Extravaganza and Disc Golf (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AD)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 6th - 8th
$340.00
Wait List
The World of Animation: Stop-motion, Clay, and More! (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AD)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 3rd
$340.00
Wait List
AM In-Person 9:00AM-1:00PM
Explorers (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AM)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$220.00
Register
Junior Aerospace Engineering: Taking to the Skies (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AM)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$220.00
Wait List
Junior LEGO Robotics: Simple Machines United (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AM)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 2nd
$220.00
Wait List
LEGO EV3 Robotics: Robotic Olympics (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AM)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$220.00
Wait List
MakerSpace Fun (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AM)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$220.00
Register
OES Tennis Academy (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AM)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 8th
$220.00
Wait List
Running Camp (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AM)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$220.00
Wait List
Ukulele Camp (Week 1: 7/6-7/9 AM)
7/6 - 7/9 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$220.00
Register
Week 2: July 12-16, 2021
All Day In-Person 9:00AM-4:00PM
A la maniere de...! Artist Exploration (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AD)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 5th
$425.00
Wait List
Explorers (Week 2: 7/12-16 AD)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$425.00
Register
Girls Sports Leadership (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AD)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 6th - 9th
$425.00
Register
MS Basketball (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AD)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$425.00
Wait List
OES Tennis Academy (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AD)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 8th
$425.00
Wait List
OES Test Kitchen (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AD)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$425.00
Wait List
River Runners (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AD)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 6th - 8th
$675.00
Wait List
The OES Rube Goldberg Experiment: Math, Science, Engineering, and FUN! (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AD)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$425.00
Wait List
AM In-Person 9:00AM-1:00PM
Clowning Around: Circus Arts and Tumbling (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AM)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 3rd
$275.00
Wait List
Explorers (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AM)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$275.00
Register
Get Your Kick On: Soccer for K-2 (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AM)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$275.00
Wait List
Hands on Tech Entrepreneurship: Have Fun while Learning to Build Apps (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AM)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 5th - 10th
$275.00
Register
Harry Potter Wizarding Year 1 (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AM)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 7th
$275.00
Wait List
Junior Marine Engineering: Bodacious Boats (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AM)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$275.00
Wait List
Minecraft Coding: How to Train Your Turtle (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AM)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$275.00
Register
Soccer Fundamentals (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AM)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$275.00
Register
STEM for Girls (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AM)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$275.00
Register
The World of Animation: Stop-Motion, Clay and More (Week 2: 7/12-7/16 AM)
7/12 - 7/16 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$275.00
Wait List
Week 3: July 19-23, 2021
All Day In-Person 9:00AM-4:00PM
Basketball 3-5 (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AD)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$425.00
Wait List
Explorers (Week 3: 7/19-23 AD)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$425.00
Register
Gymnastics Education and Movement (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AD)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$425.00
Wait List
OES Tennis Academy (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AD)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 8th
$425.00
Wait List
The Hot Wheels of Summer: Scooters and Skating (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AD)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$425.00
Wait List
The OES Rube Goldberg Experiment: Math, Science, Engineering, and FUN! (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AD)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$425.00
Wait List
Wilderness Skills & Thrills: Camp & Cookout (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AD)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 3rd
$425.00
Wait List
AM In-Person 9:00AM-1:00PM
Advanced Aerospace Engineering: Radical Rocketry (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AM)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 6th - 8th
$275.00
Register
Baking and Fondant (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AM)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$275.00
Wait List
Basketball K-2 (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AM)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$275.00
Wait List
Beginning Volleyball (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AM)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$275.00
Wait List
Clowning Around: Circus Arts and Tumbling (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AM)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 3rd
$275.00
Register
Explorers (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AM)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$275.00
Register
Hands on Tech Entrepreneurship: Have Fun while Learning to Build Apps (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AM)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 5th - 10th
$275.00
Register
Harry Potter Wizarding Year 2 (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AM)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 7th
$275.00
Wait List
Herbology: Herbs in Cooking, Science, Art and More! (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AM)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 3rd
$275.00
Register
Hip Hop and Street Dance (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AM)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 5th
$275.00
Wait List
Junior Robotics LEGO WeDo: Adventure Stories (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AM)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$275.00
Wait List
LEGO EV3 Robotics: Robo Battles (Week 3: 7/19-7/23 AM)
7/19 - 7/23 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$275.00
Wait List
Week 4: July 26-30, 2021
All Day In-Person 9:00AM-4:00PM
Acting and Movie Making / Playwriting and Play Production (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AD)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 5th
$425.00
Wait List
Conocer Portland….¡en español! (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AD)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$425.00
Register
Culinary Concoctions: Creative Writing Edition (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AD)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 2nd - 5th
$425.00
Register
Explorers (Week 4: 7/26-7/30 AD)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$425.00
Register
Fantastic Fantasy Maps (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AD)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 7th
$425.00
Register
Girls Lacrosse: Grades 4-8 (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AD)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$425.00
Register
Into the Woods (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AD)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 5th
$425.00
Wait List
Treasure Hunters (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AD)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$425.00
Wait List
AM In-Person 9:00AM-1:00PM
Art Outside! Creative Nature Exploration (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AM)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 4th
$275.00
Register
Dance - General Free Style Movement (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AM)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 5th
$275.00
Register
Educational Minecraft: Medieval Redstone Machinations (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AM)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 7th
$275.00
Wait List
Explorers (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AM)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$275.00
Register
Girls Lacrosse: Grades 2-4 (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AM)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 2nd - 4th
$275.00
Register
Greek Gods and Goddesses Camp (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AM)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$275.00
Register
Junior Robotics: Move It! Move It! (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AM)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$275.00
Wait List
OES Tennis Academy (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AM)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 8th
$275.00
Wait List
Serve & Learn: Animals and Communities (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AM)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 5th
$275.00
Wait List
Soccer Fundamentals & Beyond (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AM)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 6th - 8th
$275.00
Register
Write Music for Computer Games & Movies (WK 4: 7/26-7/30 AM)
7/26 - 7/30 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 3rd
$275.00
Register
Week 5: Aug 2-6, 2021
All Day In-Person 9:00AM-4:00PM
BhinnekaFest: Exploring Indonesia through music, art, food, and games (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AD)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 4th
$425.00
Register
Explorers (Week 5: 8/2-8/6 AD)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$425.00
Register
Intermediate Movie Making (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AD)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 7th
$425.00
Wait List
Keep Afloat! Boat Design and Construction (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AD)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$425.00
Wait List
OES Tennis Academy (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AD)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 8th
$425.00
Wait List
The Art of Mosaics and Reverse Glass Painting (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AD)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$425.00
Register
The Gym Floor is Lava! Obstacle Courses, Sports, and Games (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AD)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 5th
$425.00
Wait List
Wilderness Skills and Cooking (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AD)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$425.00
Wait List
AM In-Person 9:00AM-1:00PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AM)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$275.00
Wait List
Electronic Game Design: Racing Games (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AM)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$275.00
Register
Explorers (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AM)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$275.00
Register
Intermediate/Advanced Volleyball (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AM)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$275.00
Register
Italian Chefs (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AM)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$275.00
Wait List
Jr. Chefs Cooking Skills (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AM)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$275.00
Wait List
Junior LEGO Robotics: Wild Animals (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AM)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$275.00
Wait List
Learn the Olympic Sport of Saber Fencing (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AM)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 6th
$275.00
Wait List
Mythology Theater (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AM)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$275.00
Register
Steam Punk City Building (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AM)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 5th - 8th
$275.00
Register
Write Music for Computer Games & Movies (WK 5: 8/2-8/6 AM)
8/2 - 8/6 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 4th - 12th
$275.00
Register
Week 6: Aug 9-13, 2021
All Day In-Person 9:00AM-4:00PM
Backpack Leadership Training (M OES, T-F off campus) (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 OVERNIGHT)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 10th - 12th
$525.00
Register
Bridge Town Builders: Grades 3-5 (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AD)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$425.00
Register
Bridge Town Builders: Grades K-2 (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AD)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$425.00
Wait List
Documentary Film Making (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AD)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 5th - 11th
$425.00
Register
Explorers (Week 6: 8/9-8/13 AD)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$425.00
Wait List
Fiber Arts Laboratory: An Exploration in Felting, Knitting and Embroidery (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AD)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$425.00
Register
Rock Climbing (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AD)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$475.00
Wait List
Serve & Learn: Animal Friends (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AD)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 8th
$425.00
Wait List
Sports Olympics (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AD)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 5th
$425.00
Wait List
AM In-Person 9:00AM-1:00PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AM)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$275.00
Register
Dungeons & Dragons Storytelling (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AM)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$275.00
Register
Educational Minecraft: Advanced Urban Architecture (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AM)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 6th
$275.00
Wait List
Explorers (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AM)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$275.00
Register
Fairy Tale Theater (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AM)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$275.00
Register
Junior Scratch Programming: Space Pioneers (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AM)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$275.00
Register
OES Tennis Academy (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AM)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 8th
$275.00
Wait List
Plant It! Grow It! Eat It! (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AM)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 5th
$275.00
Wait List
Professional Art and Design (WK 6: 8/9-8/13 AM)
8/9 - 8/13 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$275.00
Wait List
Week 7: Aug 16-20, 2021
All Day In-Person 9:00AM-4:00PM
Acting and Movie Making (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AD)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 5th
$425.00
Wait List
Calling All Hikers (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AD)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$425.00
Wait List
Electronic Game Design Studio (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AD)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$425.00
Register
Explorers (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AD)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$425.00
Wait List
Gymnastics Education and Movement - (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AD)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$425.00
Register
OES Tennis Academy (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AD)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 8th
$425.00
Wait List
Self Portraits: It’s about YOU! (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AD)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades 4th - 8th
$425.00
Register
AM In-Person 9:00AM-1:00PM
A Year in Review (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AM)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 6th - 8th
$275.00
Register
Bake It & Decorate It! (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AM)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 3rd
$275.00
Wait List
Club Dungeons & Dragons (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AM)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 6th - 8th
$275.00
Register
Creative Writing: Adventures in the Woods (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AM)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 5th
$275.00
Register
Explorers (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AM)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$275.00
Register
Junior Scratch and MaKey MaKey: Musical Adventures (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AM)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$275.00
Register
Professional Art and Design (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AM)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$275.00
Register
Rock Band (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 AM)
8/16 - 8/20 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 3rd - 8th
$275.00
Register
PM In-Person 1:00PM-4:00PM
SAT Test Prep (Week 7: 8/16-8/20 PM)
8/16 - 8/20
Grades 10th - 12th
$350.00
Register
Week 8: Aug 23-27, 2021
All Day In-Person 9:00AM-4:00PM
Explorers (Week 8: 8/23-8/27 AD)
8/23 - 8/27 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Ages -3 - 7
$425.00
Wait List
OES Tennis Academy (WK 8: 8/23-8/27 AD)
8/23 - 8/27 (9 AM - 4 PM)
Grades Primary - 8th
$425.00
Wait List
AM In-Person 9:00AM-1:00PM
Educational Minecraft: Traveling into the Future (WK 8: 8/23-8/27 AM)
8/23 - 8/27 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 2nd - 6th
$275.00
Wait List
Gymnastics Education and Movement (WK 8: 8/23-8/27 AM)
8/23 - 8/27 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$275.00
Wait List
Junior LEGO Robotics: Amazing Mechanisms (WK 8: 8/23-8/27 AM)
8/23 - 8/27 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Kindergarten - 2nd
$275.00
Wait List
Learn the Olympic Sport of Saber Fencing (WK 8: 8/23-8/27 AM)
8/23 - 8/27 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 6th
$275.00
Wait List
Rock Band (WK 8: 8/23-8/27 AM)
8/23 - 8/27 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades Primary - 3rd
$275.00
Wait List
Tales from Magic the Gathering (WK 8: 8/23-8/27 AM)
8/23 - 8/27 (9 AM - 1 PM)
Grades 5th - 9th
$275.00
Register
PM In-Person 1:00PM-4:00PM
SAT Test Prep (WK 8: 8/23-8/27 PM)
8/23 - 8/27
Grades 10th - 12th
$350.00
Register
Filter Sessions
Session Name
Date










Time


Grade















Ages
to
Gender
Begin Date
to
End Date
to