Reservations
Make a Payment
Upcoming Sessions
Below is a list of upcoming sessions.
Filters
Return to Top
Loading...
Sub Category 1: Caldwell Tennis Courts
0 Results
Filter Sessions
Session Name
Location
2023-2024 Laval Junior Academy
Any (TSPA reserves the right to choose location)
Caldwell Tennis Courts
Côte Saint-Luc Tennis Club
EMSB
Online
TSPA Travels
West End Cavendish Athletic Club
Category
Outings
VIP
Camp
Pro and Counselor in Trainer Program
Staff
LJA Tutoring
Sub Category 1
2024 Full Week
2024 Half Day
Airplane (The Sky's No Limit)
Badminton
Basketball / Volleyball
Dungeons & Dragons
Fitness Training
Flag Football
LJA Tutoring
Music Club
PIT1 / CIT1 2024
PIT2 / CIT2 2024
PIT3 / CIT3 2024
PIT4 / CIT4 2024
Caldwell Tennis Courts
Sub Category 2
English Secondary 2 on Day 5 in room A237 in Person with Mrs. Sebali jsebali@swlauriersb.qc.ca 3:10-4:10
French Secondary 1 Mondays in Person with Mrs. Mardas mmardas@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A101 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 1 Mondays in Person with Mrs. Perron fperron@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A252 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 1 on Day 7’s with Mrs. Salehi gsalehi@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A218 from 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 1 on Tuesdays in Person with Mrs. Rabach lrabach@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A212
French Secondary 1 Wednesdays in Person with Mrs. Mardas mmardas@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A101 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 1 Wednesdays in Person with Mrs. Perron fperron@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A252 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 2 on Day 5 with Mrs. Nemr snemr@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A232 from 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 2 on Day 9’s with Mrs. Salehi gsalehi@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A218 from 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 2 Thursday in Person with Mrs. Mardas mmardas@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A101 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 2 Tuesdays in Person with Mrs. Mardas mmardas@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A101 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 2 Tuesdays in Person with Mrs. Perron fperron@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A252 3:10-4:10pm
Low Ratio OR Diversified Path Secondary 1 or 2 English and Math in Person with Mrs. Pietromonaco npietromonaco@swlauriersb.qc.ca on Mondays 3:10-4:10pm in Room A232
Math Secondary 2 Fridays in room A107 with Mr. Doron ldoron@swlauriersb.qc.ca Fridays from 3:10pm-4:10pm
Math Secondary 2 on Sundays online with Mr. Doron ldoron@swlauriersb.qc.ca 9:30-10:30am
Math Secondary 2 Saturdays Online with Mrs. Lapenna mlapenna@swlauriersb.qc.ca 10:00-11:00am
Math Secondary 2 Sundays Online with Mrs. Lapenna mlapenna@swlauriersb.qc.ca 10:00-11:00am
Science Secondary 1 on Mondays in Room A207 in Person with Mr. Dimacacos gdimacacos@swlauriersb.qc.ca 3:10-4:10pm
Science Secondary 1, Wednesdays in Person with Mrs. Cuculo lcuculo@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room 240 3:10-4:10
Science Secondary 2 on Tuesdays in Room A207 in Person with Mr. Dimacacos gdimacacos@swlauriersb.qc.ca 3:10-4:10pm
Select this option ONLY if you are NOT registered for camp but would simply like to attend this outing ⬇️
Pro
Coach Alessandrini
Coach Biard
Mr. Dimacacos
Mr. Doron
Mrs. Cuculo
Mrs. Lapenna
Mrs. Marianthi
Mrs. Nemr
Mrs. Perron
Mrs. Pietromonaco
Mrs. Rabach
Mrs. Salehi
Mrs. Sebali
Vince Alessandrini
Ages
to
Gender
All
Male
Female
Begin Date
to
End Date
to
The following items are in progress.
My Account
Overview
Finances
Reservations
Make a Payment
Document Center
Message Center
Camp Store
Gift Certificates