Reservations
Make a Payment
Upcoming Sessions
Below is a list of upcoming sessions.
Filters
Return to Top
Loading...
Sub Category 1: Côte Saint-Luc Tennis Club
0 Results
Filter Sessions
Session Name
Location
2023-2024 Laval Junior Academy
ACC Gym
Any (TSPA reserves the right to choose location)
Caldwell Tennis Courts
Côte Saint-Luc Tennis Club
EMSB
Online
Rembrandt Park
Sports Annex
TSPA Travels
West End Cavendish Athletic Club
Category
Outings
VIP
Camp
Clinics
League
Pro and Counselor in Trainer Program
Staff
LJA Tutoring
Pickleball
Sub Category 1
10-17 Years Old Recreational
2024 Full Week
2024 Half Day
7-9 Years Old Recreational
Advanced / Avancés
Airplane (The Sky's No Limit)
Badminton
Basketball / Volleyball
Beginners / Débutants
Dungeons & Dragons
Fitness Training
Flag Football
Intermediates / Intermédiaires
LJA Tutoring
Music Club
PIT1 / CIT1 2024
PIT2 / CIT2 2024
PIT3 / CIT3 2024
PIT4 / CIT4 2024
Strong Beginners / Forts Débutants
Côte Saint-Luc Tennis Club
Sub Category 2
English Secondary 2 on Day 5 in room A237 in Person with Mrs. Sebali jsebali@swlauriersb.qc.ca 3:10-4:10
French Secondary 1 Mondays in Person with Mrs. Mardas mmardas@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A101 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 1 Mondays in Person with Mrs. Perron fperron@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A252 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 1 on Day 7’s with Mrs. Salehi gsalehi@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A218 from 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 1 on Tuesdays in Person with Mrs. Rabach lrabach@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A212
French Secondary 1 Wednesdays in Person with Mrs. Mardas mmardas@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A101 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 1 Wednesdays in Person with Mrs. Perron fperron@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A252 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 2 on Day 5 with Mrs. Nemr snemr@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A232 from 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 2 on Day 9’s with Mrs. Salehi gsalehi@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A218 from 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 2 Thursday in Person with Mrs. Mardas mmardas@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A101 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 2 Tuesdays in Person with Mrs. Mardas mmardas@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A101 3:10-4:10pm
French Secondary 2 Tuesdays in Person with Mrs. Perron fperron@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room A252 3:10-4:10pm
Low Ratio OR Diversified Path Secondary 1 or 2 English and Math in Person with Mrs. Pietromonaco npietromonaco@swlauriersb.qc.ca on Mondays 3:10-4:10pm in Room A232
Mario Marategui
Math Secondary 2 Fridays in room A107 with Mr. Doron ldoron@swlauriersb.qc.ca Fridays from 3:10pm-4:10pm
Math Secondary 2 on Sundays online with Mr. Doron ldoron@swlauriersb.qc.ca 9:30-10:30am
Math Secondary 2 Saturdays Online with Mrs. Lapenna mlapenna@swlauriersb.qc.ca 10:00-11:00am
Math Secondary 2 Sundays Online with Mrs. Lapenna mlapenna@swlauriersb.qc.ca 10:00-11:00am
Michael Sidawi
Saeed Rezaei
Science Secondary 1 on Mondays in Room A207 in Person with Mr. Dimacacos gdimacacos@swlauriersb.qc.ca 3:10-4:10pm
Science Secondary 1, Wednesdays in Person with Mrs. Cuculo lcuculo@swlauriersb.qc.ca in room 240 3:10-4:10
Science Secondary 2 on Tuesdays in Room A207 in Person with Mr. Dimacacos gdimacacos@swlauriersb.qc.ca 3:10-4:10pm
Select this option ONLY if you are NOT registered for camp but would simply like to attend this outing ⬇️
Pro
Coach Alessandrini
Coach Biard
Mario Marategui
Michael Sidawi
Mr. Dimacacos
Mr. Doron
Mrs. Cuculo
Mrs. Lapenna
Mrs. Marianthi
Mrs. Nemr
Mrs. Perron
Mrs. Pietromonaco
Mrs. Rabach
Mrs. Salehi
Mrs. Sebali
Saeed Rezaei
Vince Alessandrini
Ages
to
Gender
All
Male
Female
Begin Date
to
End Date
to
The following items are in progress.
My Account
Overview
Finances
Reservations
Make a Payment
Document Center
Message Center
Camp Store
Gift Certificates